Roman Skácel
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SK Zlín - Napajedla B 4:1 (0:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 3:1 (3:1) 16.08. 10:15 -
Lukov - Napajedla B 2:1p. (0:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Napajedla B - Březová 1:2p. (1:0) 16.06. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 6:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 4:5 (1:5) 28.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 4:3 (2:1) 21.04. 13:00 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 0:1 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Vizovice 2:1 (0:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Lípa 0:2 (0:1) 31.03. 10:15 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Březová - Napajedla B 3:0 (0:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 3:2p. (2:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Žlutava - Napajedla B 2:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Lukov 4:2 (0:2) 14.10. 12:00 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 2:1 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Březůvky 2:1p. (0:1) 30.09. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 7:1 (2:1) 16.09. 10:15 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Vizovice - Napajedla B 6:2 (4:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lípa - Napajedla B 0:4 (0:4) 19.08. 10:00 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 2:3p. (1:2) 12.08. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 4:3 (2:2) 17.06. 10:15 -
Neubuz - Napajedla B 5:4p. (1:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Slušovice B 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 10:15 -
Lukov - Napajedla B 2:4 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 3:4 (1:4) 20.05. 10:15 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 3:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 4:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 1:3 (1:3) 29.04. 10:15 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 2:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Březová - Napajedla B 4:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Jasenná 2:1 (2:0) 01.04. 10:15 -
Lhota - Napajedla B 0:3 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:2) 11.11. 13:30 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 1:4 (0:2) 04.11. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Neubuz 7:0 (3:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Slušovice B - Napajedla B 7:1 (3:1) 15.10. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Lukov 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 8:0 (4:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 2:1p. (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 3:2 (3:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Žlutava - Napajedla B 2:1 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Březová 4:3 (2:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Jasenná - Napajedla B 3:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Lhota 3:2p. (0:2) 06.08. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 2:3p. (1:1) 18.06. 10:15 -
Štípa - Napajedla B 4:3 (3:3) 11.06. 17:30 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 4:1 (1:0) 04.06. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Červená karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání |