Tomáš Kučera
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Slavoj Suchdol |
2017-2018 | TJ Spoje Praha |
2015-2016 | PSK Olymp Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chuchle - Suchdol B 6:2 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Dukla C - Suchdol B 13:0 (10:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Cholupice B 0:11 (0:7) 16.11. 13:30 -
Suchdol B - Kbely B 0:12 (0:5) 02.11. 14:00 -
Suchdol B - Libuš 0:9 (0:4) 20.10. 13:00 -
Suchdol B - Řepy B 0:3 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Raptors B - Suchdol B 13:2 (7:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Suchdol B - Prosex 1:5 (0:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
Chabry B - Suchdol B 5:0 (3:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Kbely B - Suchdol B 3:1 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Suchdol - Lipence B 3:0 kont. (0:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Lysolaje 3:7 (1:4) 25.05. 14:30 -
Advokát - Suchdol B 3:4 (3:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Spoje C 3:0 kont. (0:10) 27.04. 14:30 -
ČVUT - Suchdol B 6:0 (2:0) 19.04. 13:00 -
Suchdol B - Smíchov B 1:3 (0:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Prosex - Suchdol B 3:0 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Suchdol - Slivenec B 2:2 (1:0) 23.03. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Újezd C 0:8 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dukla JM B - Spoje B 11:0 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Mládež 0:11 (0:6) 13.05. 14:00 -
Ambassadors - Spoje B 6:1 (3:0) 05.05. 10:00 -
Spoje B - Kbely B 1:5 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Spoje B 2:5 (1:1) 25.03. 11:30 -
Spoje B - Kunratice B 0:3 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Újezd C - Spoje B 7:1 (2:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Spoje B - Dukla JM B 0:14 (0:6) 22.10. 12:30 -
Mládež - Spoje B 20:2 (9:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Spoje B - Ambassadors 0:6 (0:4) 08.10. 13:00 -
SK Praha 4 - Spoje B 15:0 (7:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Spoje B - ČVUT 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 13:30 -
Akademie - Spoje B 19:0 (9:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Spoje B - Sl. Malešice B 4:1 (2:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Sparta Krč - Olymp 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Olymp - Košíře 0:3 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
ČVUT - Olymp 4:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Olymp - Lysolaje 3:6 (3:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Písnice - Olymp 6:1 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Olymp - Zlíchov B 3:7 (1:4) 01.05. 14:00 -
Smíchov - Olymp 6:1 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Olymp - Suchdol 0:4 (0:0) 14.04. 13:30 -
Partisan - Olymp 10:0 (6:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Olymp - Sparta Krč 2:3 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Košíře - Olymp 5:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Olymp - ČVUT 4:3 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Lysolaje - Olymp 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Olymp - Písnice 2:6 (1:2) 09.10. 13:00 -
Olymp - Smíchov 0:6 (0:2) 25.09. 13:30 -
Suchdol - Olymp 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Olymp - Partisan 2:7 (1:3) 11.09. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání |