Tomáš Helma
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Olbramovice |
2021-2022 | Neveklov |
2015-2016 | Olbramovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Olbramovice B - Bystřice B 1:6 (1:3) 11.11. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Budenín 2:3 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Mezno B - Olbramovice B 8:1 (6:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Maršovice B - Olbramovice B 3:2 (2:1) 14.10. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Heřmaničky 1:4 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Netvořice - Olbramovice B 5:1 (2:0) 19.08. 15:00 -
Olbramovice B - Pecerady 3:0 kont. (1:3) 27.05. 13:30 -
Votice B - Olbramovice B 13:0 (6:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Maršovice B - Olbramovice B 4:1 (4:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Neveklov B 1:1 (1:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
Olbramovice B - Budenín 0:2 (0:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Drachkov - Olbramovice B 1:5 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Týnec B 1:5 (0:3) 02.04. 15:00 -
Netvořice - Olbramovice B 2:2 (2:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Olbramovice B - Votice B 2:3 (2:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Neveklov B - Olbramovice B 2:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Budenín - Olbramovice B 0:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Olbramovice B - Drachkov 3:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Pecerady - Olbramovice B 2:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Týnec B - Olbramovice B 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Netvořice 4:3 (3:3) 28.08. 15:00 -
Olbramovice B - Maršovice B 5:4 (2:2) 21.08. 15:00 -
Neveklov B - Olbramovice B 2:2 (2:1) 17.06. 18:30 -
Olbramovice B - Struhařov B 5:4 (1:3) 05.06. 15:00 -
Budenín - Olbramovice B 2:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Heřmaničky 2:5 (1:4) 22.05. 15:00 -
Ratměřice - Olbramovice B 4:4 (4:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Jankov B 10:1 (4:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Jablonná - Olbramovice B 5:2 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Týnec B 1:0 (0:0) 24.04. 15:00 -
Pecerady - Olbramovice B 3:3 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Maršovice B - Olbramovice B 4:2 (1:1) 02.04. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Postupice B 5:2 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Olbramovice B - Neveklov B 4:7 (0:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Netvořice 0:1 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Struhařov B - Olbramovice B 9:2 (1:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Olbramovice B - Budenín 3:0 (0:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
Heřmaničky - Olbramovice B 2:5 (0:0) 10.10. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Ratměřice 2:1 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Olbramovice B 4:10 (3:2) 26.09. 15:00 -
Týnec B - Olbramovice B 7:1 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Mezno B - Olbramovice B 3:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Maršovice B 6:1 (6:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Louňovice - Olbramovice B 2:2 (1:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Miličín - Olbramovice B 4:3 (1:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Heřmaničky - Olbramovice B 1:7 (1:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Olbramovice B - Budenín 4:1 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Olbramovice B - Miličín 0:2 (0:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Olbramovice B - Louňovice 5:3 (2:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Jankov B 0:2 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól |