Dominik Grossmann
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Nespeky |
2021-2022 | TJ Velká Polom |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Nespeky |
2018-2019 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
2015-2016 | NFC Lichnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Divišov - Nespeky B 3:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nespeky B - Pyšely 0:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Maršovice - Nespeky B 4:2 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nespeky B - Pravonín 2:3 (0:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Janovice - Nespeky B 2:3 (2:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Jankov - Nespeky B 2:6 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Struhařov - Nespeky B 1:4 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Mezno - Nespeky B 5:3 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Pravonín - Nespeky B 2:4 (1:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Nespeky B - Kondrac 3:4 (1:2) 04.06. 14:00 -
Nespeky B - Struhařov 1:7 (1:3) 28.05. 15:00 -
Nespeky B - Maršovice 4:4 (3:2) 21.05. 14:00 -
Olbramovice - Nespeky B 4:2 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Nespeky B - Mezno 5:4 (3:2) 26.03. 14:00 -
Chocerady - Nespeky B 4:2 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Nespeky B - Jankov 3:6 (1:2) 04.09. 14:00 -
Mezno - Nespeky B 0:1 (0:0) 31.08. 18:00 -
Velká Polom - Vřesina B zrušen -
Brušperk B - Velká Polom 0:5 (0:4) 30.10. 14:30 -
Řepiště B - Velká Polom 0:5 (0:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Velká Polom - Dolní Lhota 0:1p. (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Velká Polom - Václavovice 2:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Velká Polom 1:2 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vratimov C - Velká Polom 2:5 (1:4) 26.09. 10:30 -
Velká Polom - Havířov B 4:2 (4:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Michálkovice B - Velká Polom 0:15 (0:6) 11.09. 16:00 -
Velká Polom - Hrabová B 11:0 (5:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Postupice - Nespeky B 2:5 (2:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Týnec - Nespeky B 3:2 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Mezno - Nespeky B 3:3 (3:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Chotýšany - Nespeky B 1:3 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Markvartovice 3:5 (2:2) 10.11. 13:30 -
Hlubina B - Dolní Lhota 0:5 (0:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Hlubina B - Václavovice 4:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Ova. Lhotka 10:2 (3:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Michálkovice - Hlubina B 5:2 (1:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Hrušov 10:3 (5:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Hlubina B 0:3 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Vřesina B 6:2 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Hlubina B 1:12 (0:8) 13.06. 17:30 -
Hlubina B - Svinov 2:4 (2:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Vratimov B - Hlubina B 1:5 (1:4) 26.05. 10:30 -
Hlubina B - Hošťálkovice 9:2 (7:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Hlubina B - Michálkovice 5:4p. (2:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Lichnov - Pustějov 2:0 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Štramberk - Lichnov 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Lichnov 5:4p. (3:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lichnov - Sokol Rybí 2:1p. (1:0) 10.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |