Jan Mikeš
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Znakon Sousedovice |
2015-2016 | FK Junior Strakonice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Poříčí - Sousedovice B 1:4 (0:1) 14.10. 13:00 -
Sousedovice B - Malenice 4:2 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Osek B 2:3 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Cehnice - Sousedovice B 3:2 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Sousedovice B - Balvani 4:2 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Blatná B - Sousedovice B 3:0 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Lom 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Drahonice - Sousedovice B 3:4 (0:3) 27.08. 15:00 -
Sousedovice B - Volyně B 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Mnichov 8:2 (5:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Lnáře - Sousedovice B 2:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Štěkeň B 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bělčice B - Sousedovice B 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Bavorov B 8:0 (5:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Sousedovice B - Radošovice 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Čestice - Sousedovice B 5:2 (3:2) 07.05. 16:00 -
Cehnice B - Sousedovice B 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Sousedovice B 1:1 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Mnichov - Sousedovice B 1:7 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sousedovice B - Lnáře 3:3 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 2:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sousedovice B - Bělčice B 5:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Kladruby 3:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Dražejov - Junior B 2:7 (0:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Junior B - Cehnice 1:1 (1:0) 16.10. 12:00 -
Lhenice - Junior B 2:0 (0:0) 15.08. 14:30 -
Junior B - Malenice 3:1 (2:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Blatná B - Junior B 2:4 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Junior B - Lom 2:0 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Drahonice - Junior B 0:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Junior B - Balvani 6:1 (3:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Poříčí - Junior B 0:10 (0:7) 06.10. 14:00 -
Junior B - Malenice 7:0 (5:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Doubravice - Junior B 2:3 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Junior B - Štěkeň 0:0 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Blatná B - Junior B 1:7 (0:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Junior B - Chelčice 3:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Junior B - Lom 0:2 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Bavorov - Junior B 2:1 (1:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Junior B - Katovice B 1:0 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Hoštice - Junior B 5:1 (2:0) 15.06. 14:00 -
Junior B - Štěkeň 7:1 (5:0) 09.06. 14:00 -
Junior B - Poříčí 2:2 (1:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Junior - Vimperk 2:2 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Junior B - Katovice B 0:2 (0:0) 11.05. 14:00 -
Lom - Junior B 0:2 (0:0) 04.05. 16:00 -
Junior B - Číčenice 0:0 (0:0) 27.04. 14:00 -
Drahonice - Junior B 5:2 (2:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Junior B - Doubravice 3:1 (3:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
Junior B - Radošovice 2:0 (1:0) 06.04. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání |