David Ploc
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Vitana Byšice |
2016-2017 | TJ Liblice |
2015-2016 | TJ SK Satalice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Byšice - Řepín 1:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Byšice 1:4 (0:3) 13.04. 13:30 -
Byšice - Mšeno 4:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Pšovka B - Byšice 1:4 (0:2) 31.03. 16:30 -
Byšice - Kostelec 0:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Byšice - Borek 3:2 (1:1) 18.11. 13:00 -
Byšice - Vraňany 8:1 (4:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Zálezlice - Byšice 0:3 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Byšice - Tišice 1:4 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Čečelice - Byšice 6:0 (3:0) 07.10. 14:00 -
Byšice - Dol.Beřkovice 4:1 (3:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Mšeno - Byšice 1:3 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Loučeň - Liblice 1:0p. (0:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Liblice - Pátek 2:4 (1:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Kšely 4:1 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Tuchoraz B 4:3 (2:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Pečky B - Liblice B 3:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Lošany 3:0 kont. (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Rostoklaty 4:1 (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kouřim B - Liblice B 2:1p. (0:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Liblice - Vyšehořovice 2:4 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Liblice - Sadská 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Liblice - Semice 6:1 (1:0) 30.08. 17:30 -
Milovice - Liblice 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Loučeň - Liblice 4:1 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Liblice - Tupadly 4:2 (2:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lysá - Liblice 4:1 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Liblice B - Třebovle 3:1 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Býchory - Liblice 4:3p. (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Liblice - Sadská 4:2 (1:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Pátek - Liblice 1:2p. (0:1) 12.11. 10:15 -
Liblice - Lysá 2:4 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Čáslav B - Liblice 3:1 (1:0) 16.10. 16:00 -
Tuchoraz - Liblice 3:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Liblice - B.Podolí 1:4 (0:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
Milovice - Liblice 5:0 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Liblice - Býchory 3:1 (0:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Liblice - Č. Pečky 6:2 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Č. Brod B - Liblice 5:2 (2:0) 28.08. 14:30 -
Satalice - D. Počernice C 4:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Praga C - Satalice 2:4 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Satalice 3:8 (0:6) 22.05. 17:00 -
Satalice - Union Žižkov 8:0 (6:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Vinoř - Satalice 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Šeberov - Satalice 0:3 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Libiš - Tn Rakovník 4:2 (3:1) 07.11. 10:15 -
Kladno - Libiš 2:1 (1:1) 19.09. 10:15 -
Všestudy - Libiš B 0:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Libiš - Souš 2:1 (1:0) 15.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání |