Marek Kratochvíl
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Praga |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Počernice B - Praga B 2:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Praga B - Kyje B 0:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Satalice - Praga B 6:2 (3:2) 27.10. 16:00 -
Kačerov - Praga B 1:1 (1:1) 13.10. 10:15 -
Union B - Praga B 1:3 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Praga B - D. Počernice B 1:3 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Spoje - Praga B 3:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Praga B - Šeberov B 16:0 (8:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Praga B - Čakovice 2:3 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Praga B - Kačerov 1:2 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Praga B - Union Žižkov 2:1 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Vinoř - Praga B 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Praga B - Spoje 2:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Šeberov B - Praga B 1:3 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kačerov - Praga B 3:4 (3:0) 14.10. 10:45 -
Praga B - Troja B 2:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Union B - Praga B 5:1 (3:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
Praga B - D. Počernice B 3:0 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Praga B - Bohnice B 1:0 (0:0) 17.06. 13:00 -
Union Žižkov - Praga B 2:2 (1:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Vinoř - Praga B 4:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Praga B - D. Počernice B 1:3 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Praga B 3:6 (1:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Praga B - D. Měcholupy 2:4 (2:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Union B - Praga B 5:1 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Praga B - Satalice B 2:1 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Praga B 1:5 (1:3) 17.04. 17:00 -
Praga B - Troja B 1:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Bohnice B - Praga B 2:1 (0:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Praga B - Union Žižkov 3:0 (3:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Praga B - Vinoř 3:4 (1:4) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Počernice B - Praga B 4:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Praga B - Koloděje 1:1 (0:0) 16.10. 16:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Praga B 3:1 (2:0) 08.10. 11:15 -
Praga B - Union B 5:2 (2:2) 02.10. 16:30 -
Satalice B - Praga B 2:2 (0:2) 25.09. 17:00 -
Praga B - Běchovice 6:0 (3:0) 18.09. 17:00 -
Troja B - Praga B 1:1 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Praga C 5:0 (3:0) 11.06. 10:30 -
Praga C - Satalice 2:4 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Vinoř - Praga C 3:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Praga C 1:4 (0:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - D. Měcholupy 0:3 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Šeberov - Praga C 1:6 (1:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - Xaverov 0:6 (0:4) 24.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Praga C 0:5 (0:1) 16.04. 10:30 -
Praga C - Troja B 1:2 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Bohnice B - Praga C 1:1 (0:0) 14.11. 10:30 -
Praga C - Union Žižkov 4:1 (0:0) 08.11. 14:00 -
Satalice - Praga C 4:1 (3:0) 01.11. 11:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól |