Tomáš Procházka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Dobřejovice |
2016-2017 | SK Hřebeč |
2015-2016 | FK Slovan Lysá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobřejovice B - Strančice 5:2 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubek 4:1 (4:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Říčany B 1:10 (1:3) 24.04. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Struhařov 3:5 (2:4) 27.03. 15:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Radošovice B 1:0 (0:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubravčice 4:5 (2:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Křenice 1:3 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Vel.Popovice B - Dobřejovice B 2:5 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Říčany B 1:6 (1:2) 11.10. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Křenice 1:1 (1:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Struhařov - Dobřejovice B 7:2 (4:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Struhařov 7:3 (5:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Křenice - Dobřejovice B 5:2 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Přišimasy 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Čestlice - Dobřejovice B 10:1 (5:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Sluštice 7:0 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Šestajovice - Dobřejovice 3:2 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Struhařov - Dobřejovice B 0:0 (0:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubravčice 3:1 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Radošovice 0:4 (0:4) 21.04. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Hrusice B 3:3 (2:3) 07.04. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Přišimasy 6:1 (5:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Škvorec B 2:5 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubek 2:2 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Hrusice B - Dobřejovice B 8:4 (2:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Všestary 4:4 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Kostelec 2:1 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Louňovice 1:4 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubravčice 2:4 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Hrusice B 2:5 (2:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Sluštice - Dobřejovice B 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Všestary 2:2 (1:2) 25.03. 12:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Světice 1:6 (1:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Babice 1:6 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Lojovice 4:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kamenice B - Dobřejovice B 3:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Hrusice B - Dobřejovice B 3:2 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Dobřejovice B 6:5 (4:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Sluštice 1:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
V.Dobrá - Hřebeč 7:0 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Zlonice - Hřebeč 2:6 (0:5) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hřebeč - Doksy 5:1 (2:1) 20.05. 10:15 -
Mšec-N. Straš. - Hřebeč 2:3 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hřebeč - Hýskov 3:1 (3:0) 22.04. 10:15 -
Braškov - Hřebeč 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Hřebeč 1:5 (0:5) 09.04. 14:00 -
Klobuky - Hřebeč 1:7 (0:5) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hřebeč - Libušín 2:1p. (0:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Hřebeč - Braškov 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Hřebeč - Tn Rakovník B 3:2 (1:1) 10.09. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta |