Eduard Jakubčik
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Vlasatice |
2022-2023 | Nosislav |
2021-2022 | Vlasatice |
2019-2020 | SK Řečkovice |
2018-2019 | FC Pálava Mikulov |
2015-2016 | TJ Vavřinec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Troskotovice - Vlasatice 2:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Vlasatice - Jezeřany 3:2 (2:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
Charvátská - Nosislav 2:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Mikulov - Nosislav 9:0 (4:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Nosislav - Hlohovec 2:0 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Nosislav - Ivaň 2:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:30 -
Nosislav - Boleradice 6:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nosislav - Bořetice 3:2 (3:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
M.Žižkov - Nosislav 2:0 (2:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Křepice - Nosislav 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Hlohovec - Nosislav 1:0 (0:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Ivaň - Nosislav 2:2 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Nosislav - Kostice 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 10:00 -
Podivín - Nosislav 1:3 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Nosislav - Březí 6:2 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Vlasatice - M. Krumlov C 2:4 (2:4) 17.06. 17:30 -
Šanov - Vlasatice 8:1 (6:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Jamolice - Vlasatice 0:2 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Vlasatice - Oleksovice 0:3 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Vlasatice - Dobřínsko 1:4 (1:4) 24.04. 16:00 -
Troskotovice - Vlasatice 0:1 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Vlasatice - Šanov 1:7 (1:3) 24.10. 14:30 -
Oleksovice - Vlasatice 1:5 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Vlasatice - Litobratřice 0:4 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Vlasatice - Miroslav B 2:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Višňové B - Vlasatice 0:5 (0:3) 07.08. 17:00 -
Řečkovice - Bosonohy B 8:0 (3:0) 02.11. 14:30 -
Start B - Řečkovice 5:5 (3:4) 27.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 5:2 (4:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Řečkovice 1:6 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Řečkovice - Obřany 1:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
ČAFC - Řečkovice 1:9 (1:3) 29.09. 15:30 -
Řečkovice - Chrlice 9:0 (3:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Slovan B - Řečkovice 0:7 (0:1) 15.09. 10:30 -
Řečkovice - Řícmanice 8:2 (4:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Medlánky B - Řečkovice 2:6 (1:2) 31.08. 16:30 -
Řečkovice - S.Lískovec 8:2 (4:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Řečkovice B - Bílovice 2:4 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Řečkovice - Líšeň C 1:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Jundrov - Řečkovice 4:3 (2:2) 17.08. 10:30 -
Šardice - Mikulov zrušen -
Mikulov - Vacenovice zrušen -
Nikolčice - Mikulov zrušen -
Mikulov - Kozojídky zrušen -
SK Uhřice - Mikulov zrušen -
Mikulov - Moravská zrušen -
Valtice - Mikulov zrušen -
Mikulov - Kobeřice zrušen -
V. Bílovice - Mikulov zrušen -
Mikulov - Blatnice zrušen
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání |