Tomáš Dodek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ ČSSS Vysoká |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Třemešná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Osoblaha - Vysoká 5:2 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Úvalno 2:0 (0:0) 13.04. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Rudoltice 2:2 (2:2) 16.09. 15:00 -
H.Benešov - Vysoká 4:2 (3:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:3 (3:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Brantice - Vysoká 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Vysoká - H. Město 3:2 (1:2) 01.04. 15:00 -
Vrbno - Vysoká 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Vysoká - V. Štáhle 3:4 (0:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Chomýž - Vysoká 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Osoblaha 7:0 (3:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 1:4 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Brantice 5:1 (2:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 3:4 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Vrbno 2:5 (1:3) 18.06. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Vysoká 1:2 (1:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Osoblaha 6:3 (4:2) 25.09. 15:00 -
V. Štáhle - Vysoká 5:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká - St. Město 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Lomnice - Vysoká 1:6 (1:3) 04.09. 16:30 -
H.Benešov - Vysoká 0:3 kont. (3:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 2:3 (0:1) 21.08. 15:00 -
D. Moravice - Vysoká 2:2 (1:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
V. Štáhle - Vysoká 4:2 (1:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Šir. Niva - Vysoká 4:0 (3:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Nové Heř. 3:1 (1:1) 18.08. 15:00 -
St. Město - Vysoká 3:0 (1:0) 23.06. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Rýmařov B 3:3 (1:1) 16.06. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 2:2 (2:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Břidličná B - Vysoká 2:4 (2:0) 03.06. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Jindřichov 1:3 (0:2) 26.05. 15:00 -
D. Moravice - Vysoká 1:2 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Rudoltice 4:8 (1:5) 12.05. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Vrbno 1:3 (1:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Vysoká - V. Štáhle 4:0 (2:0) 05.05. 15:00 -
Šir. Niva - Vysoká 2:2 (0:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 0:3 (0:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Nové Heř. - Vysoká 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Třemešná 0:5 (0:3) 07.04. 15:00 -
Třemešná - Rýmařov B 1:4 (1:3) 30.09. 15:30 -
Břidličná B - Třemešná 11:1 (6:1) 23.09. 15:00 -
Třemešná - Jindřichov 2:4 (1:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
D. Moravice - Třemešná 8:1 (5:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Třemešná - Vysoká 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Třemešná 4:1 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Holčovice - Třemešná 2:3 (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Rýmařov B 4:2 (2:1) 24.05. 16:30 -
Třemešná - St. Město 0:3 (0:2) 03.09. 16:30 -
Břidličná B - Třemešná 2:5 (2:3) 28.08. 15:00 -
Třemešná - Rusín 7:1 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta |