Michal Sochor
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Sokol Petrohrad |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Petrohrad - Srbeč 12:0 (4:0) 30.09. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Kněževes B 2:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Ruda - Petrohrad 1:3 (0:2) 02.06. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Kněževes B 2:3 (2:1) 27.05. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Roztoky B 3:1 (0:1) 20.05. 13:30 -
Jesenice B - Petrohrad 3:2 (1:1) 13.05. 10:00 -
Panoší Új. - Petrohrad 3:1 (1:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Petrohrad - Senomaty B 2:1p. (1:1) 22.04. 13:30 -
Kolešovice B - Petrohrad 2:0 (1:0) 15.04. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Žehrovice 1:3 (0:2) 08.04. 13:30 -
Kounov - Petrohrad 2:3 (1:2) 31.03. 10:00 -
Petrohrad - Ruda 2:1 (1:1) 04.11. 10:00 -
Kněževes B - Petrohrad 9:2 (7:2) 29.10. 13:30 -
Roztoky B - Petrohrad 1:2 (0:0) 22.10. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Jesenice B 4:3p. (2:0) 15.10. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Panoší Új. 8:4 (4:1) 01.10. 13:30 -
Senomaty B - Petrohrad 4:6 (1:2) 24.09. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Kolešovice B 4:1 (2:1) 17.09. 13:30 -
Žehrovice - Petrohrad 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 10:00 -
Petrohrad - Kounov 15:0 (6:0) 03.09. 13:30 -
Srbeč - Petrohrad 4:4 (3:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Žehrovice - Petrohrad 4:2 (2:2) 06.05. 10:00 -
Petrohrad - Oráčov 2:5 (2:3) 30.04. 13:30 -
Kněževes B - Petrohrad 2:1p. (0:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Kolešovice B 2:0 (1:0) 16.04. 13:30 -
Senomaty B - Petrohrad 1:5 (1:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Ruda 4:3p. (0:2) 02.04. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Žehrovice 5:3 (4:2) 09.10. 13:30 -
Oráčov - Petrohrad 5:1 (3:0) 02.10. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Kněževes B 2:3p. (0:1) 25.09. 13:30 -
Kolešovice B - Petrohrad 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Senomaty B 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Ruda - Petrohrad 2:1 (1:0) 04.09. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Panoší Új. 7:3 (6:0) 28.08. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Kounov 2:0 (1:0) 19.06. 13:30 -
B. Rynholec - Petrohrad 8:1 (5:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Petrohrad - Kněževes B 4:3p. (0:2) 05.06. 13:30 -
Olešná B - Petrohrad 0:2 (0:1) 29.05. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Žehrovice 3:2p. (1:1) 22.05. 13:30 -
Kolešovice B - Petrohrad 0:1 (0:0) 15.05. 13:30 -
Senomaty B - Petrohrad 5:4 (1:2) 08.05. 14:00 -
Petrohrad - Oráčov 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 13:30 -
Ruda - Petrohrad 0:4 (0:4) 24.04. 14:00 -
Petrohrad - Panoší Új. 7:0 (4:0) 17.04. 13:30 -
Kounov - Petrohrad 2:3 (0:2) 15.11. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - B. Rynholec 0:2 (0:2) 08.11. 13:30 -
Kněževes B - Petrohrad 5:0 (2:0) 01.11. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Olešná B 2:1 (0:1) 25.10. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Kolešovice B 4:2 (3:1) 11.10. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Senomaty B 6:1 (4:0) 04.10. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól |