Pavel Borovička
2023-2024
Datum narození | (31 let) |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Zásmuky |
2015-2016 | Olympia Cerhenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Cerhenice B - Zásmuky B 5:2 (2:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Cerhenice B - Dobré Pole 4:5p. (1:3) 06.04. 16:30 -
Vrb. Lhota - Cerhenice B 3:1 (1:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Tismice - Cerhenice B 1:3 (1:2) 24.03. 14:00 -
Zásmuky B - Cerhenice B 5:1 (3:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Č. Brod C - Cerhenice B 13:0 (8:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Cerhenice B - Dol.Chvátliny 4:5 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Ždánice - Cerhenice B 9:0 (4:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Cerhenice B - Plaňany B 1:4 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Radim B - Cerhenice B 5:1 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Libodřice B - Cerhenice B 16:0 (11:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Cerhenice B - Svojšice 0:7 (0:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Cerhenice - Nučice 1:5 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Cerhenice B 1:2 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Vrb. Lhota - Cerhenice B 2:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Cerhenice B - Tismice 0:7 (0:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
H. Kruty - Cerhenice B 2:3 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Cerhenice B - Svojšice 3:2p. (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Č. Brod C - Cerhenice 6:4 (2:3) 20.05. 13:30 -
Nučice B - Cerhenice B 2:0 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Cerhenice B - Radim 3:4p. (1:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Vrb. Lhota - Cerhenice B 2:1p. (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Dol.Chvátliny - Cerhenice B 4:3p. kont. (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Cerhenice B - Jevany 3:4 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dobré Pole - Cerhenice B 8:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Cerhenice B - Vrb. Lhota 2:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Cerhenice - Nučice 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Cerhenice - Sendražice 3:4 (2:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Jest. Lhota B - Cerhenice 5:2 (3:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Cerhenice - Pašinka/Nebovidy 3:0 (1:0) 02.06. 14:30 -
Ratboř - Cerhenice 5:2 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Cerhenice - Vrb. Lhota 6:0 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Cerhenice - Týnec 0:4 (0:3) 28.04. 17:00 -
Cerhenice - Veltruby 2:3p. (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Cerhenice - Pašinka/Nebovidy 5:2 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Týnec - Cerhenice 4:2 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Cerhenice B - Kořenice 4:1 (0:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Libodřice B - Cerhenice B 0:2 (0:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Cerhenice B - Zásmuky B 5:0 (2:0) 01.11. 14:00 -
Cerhenice B - Velký Osek B 7:1 (2:0) 18.10. 15:30 -
Ratenice - Cerhenice B 2:3p. (0:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Cerhenice B - Plaňany B 5:2 (1:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Kolín B - Cerhenice B 3:4 (0:1) 27.09. 14:00 -
Kořenice - Cerhenice B 3:0 (1:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Cerhenice B - Libodřice B 2:0 (0:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Hradištko I. B - Cerhenice B 0:4 (0:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Cerhenice B - Dol.Chvátliny 7:1 (3:1) 30.08. 17:00