Antonín Rus
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vavřinec - Benešov 2:2 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Benešov - Vavřinec 0:1 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Knínice - Benešov 10:1 (7:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Benešov - Svitávka 1:3 (1:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Sloup - Benešov 6:2 (3:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Benešov - Voděrady 1:3 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kotvrdovice - Benešov 7:3 (5:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Benešov - Vísky 2:4 (1:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Benešov - Cetkovice 0:4 (0:1) 14.09. 14:00 -
Ostrov - Benešov 6:3 (3:0) 07.09. 16:30 -
Benešov - Lipůvka 3:4 (1:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Kořenec - Benešov 3:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Benešov - Vavřinec 7:0 (3:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Benešov - Vranová 4:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Vísky - Benešov 6:0 (3:0) 02.06. 14:30 -
Benešov - Kotvrdovice 3:3 (0:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Benešov - Velké Opatovice 5:2 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Lipůvka - Benešov 0:4 (0:3) 28.04. 16:00 -
Benešov - Kořenec 1:2 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Knínice - Benešov 3:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Benešov - Ostrov 3:3 (3:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Benešov - Lažany 6:2 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Benešov - Cetkovice 3:3 (2:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Benešov - Kunštát B 1:3 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Benešov - Lipůvka 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Benešov - Knínice 2:4 (1:3) 17.06. 16:30 -
Vranová - Benešov 5:3 (4:2) 03.06. 16:30 -
Benešov - Cetkovice 0:1 (0:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Benešov - Kotvrdovice 3:4 (2:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Benešov - Vavřinec 2:9 (2:4) 08.05. 16:30 -
Drnovice - Benešov 5:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Benešov - Kořenec 0:2 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Lažany - Benešov 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Benešov - Ráječko C 7:2 (2:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Benešov 3:3 (2:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Benešov - Kunštát B 3:2 (2:2) 11.11. 13:00 -
Opatovice - Benešov 8:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Knínice - Benešov 2:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Benešov - Vísky 2:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Benešov - Vranová 1:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Cetkovice - Benešov 3:1 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Benešov - Opatovice 2:7 (2:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Kotvrdovice - Benešov 1:2 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Benešov - Drnovice 2:1 (0:1) 16.09. 15:00 -
Kořenec - Benešov 2:2 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Benešov - Lažany 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ráječko C - Benešov 3:4 (2:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Benešov - Ostrov 3:3 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vavřinec - Benešov 1:4 (1:2) 12.08. 15:00 -
Benešov - Vavřinec 2:2 (1:1) 18.06. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání |