Pavel Nebeský
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Hrdlořezy |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Tuhaň |
2018-2019 | Hrdlořezy |
2016-2017 | SK Dolní Měcholupy |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Dubeč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrdlořezy B - H. Měcholupy 2:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Hrdlořezy B 9:1 (2:1) 06.10. 19:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Hrdlořezy B 6:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Union Žižkov - Hrdlořezy B 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 11:00 -
Ďáblice B - Hrdlořezy 1:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Hrdlořezy B 5:0 (3:0) 12.05. 19:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Union Žižkov 3:4 (0:3) 02.04. 19:00 -
Chodov - Hrdlořezy 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Union Žižkov - Hrdlořezy B 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 12:30 -
Březiněves - Hrdlořezy 5:1 (3:0) 18.06. 10:15 -
Hrdlořezy - Háje 1:4 (0:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Hrdlořezy B 3:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Hrdlořezy 8:0 (2:0) 04.06. 10:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Šeberov B 3:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Hrdlořezy B 3:7 (3:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Běchovice 5:5 (4:4) 07.05. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Hrdlořezy B 5:1 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Hrdlořezy B 2:1 (2:1) 15.04. 10:30 -
Hrdlořezy - Praga 0:4 (0:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Hrdlořezy - Vršovice 1:4 (0:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 0:3 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Chodov B 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Union Žižkov - Hrdlořezy B 4:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 5:4 (4:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Hrdlořezy B 3:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Byšice B - Tuhaň 6:1 (2:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Tuhaň - Nebužely 7:2 (5:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Obříství B - Tuhaň 2:4 (1:1) 13.09. 14:00 -
Tuhaň - Záryby B 7:10 (4:4) 22.08. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Vraňany 3:8 (3:4) 24.11. 13:30 -
Nebužely - Tuhaň 1:2p. (1:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Tuhaň - Borek B 0:6 (0:3) 10.11. 14:00 -
Tuhaň - Střezivojice 3:5 (3:4) 27.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Beřkovice B - Tuhaň 3:2p. (0:2) 20.10. 13:30 -
Tuhaň - Mlékojedy 1:6 (0:4) 13.10. 15:30 -
Tuhaň - Byšice B 1:5 (1:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Tuhaň - Všetaty/Čečelice 0:7 (0:2) 22.09. 14:00 -
Dřísy - Tuhaň 9:4 (4:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Tuhaň - Roma Mělník 3:5 (1:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Mšeno B - Tuhaň 6:0 (4:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Obříství B 5:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Lužec B - Tuhaň 3:1 (2:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd B 1:10 (0:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Spoje B - Hrdlořezy B 5:0 (1:0) 20.10. 13:15 -
D. Měcholupy - Hrdlořezy B 3:2 (2:0) 06.10. 10:00 -
Šeberov - Hrdlořezy B 7:1 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Nusle 0:1 (0:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Chodov - Hrdlořezy B 8:1 (3:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Koloděje 3:2 (2:2) 17.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
17.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |