Zdeněk Zrno
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Babylon |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Babylon - Oplotec 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Luženice - Babylon 4:2 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Babylon - Horš. Týn B 4:5 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Babylon - Staňkov B 2:5 (0:3) 19.09. 15:00 -
Kout - Babylon 3:4 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Babylon - Oplotec 5:2 (3:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
Všeruby - Babylon 1:3 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Babylon - Luženice 3:2p. (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Oplotec - Babylon 2:0 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Babylon - Mutěnín 7:2 (2:0) 20.09. 15:00 -
Babylon - Staňkov B 5:0 (2:0) 13.09. 15:00 -
Kout - Babylon 3:0 (1:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Babylon - Osvračín B 10:1 (4:1) 30.08. 15:00 -
Osvračín B - Babylon 2:4 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Staňkov B - Babylon 2:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Babylon - Hlohová 1:0 (1:0) 13.10. 14:30 -
Oplotec - Babylon 0:6 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Babylon - Mutěnín 6:1 (2:0) 29.09. 14:30 -
Babylon - Kout 0:1 (0:0) 15.09. 15:00 -
Babylon - Všeruby 0:4 (0:1) 08.09. 14:30 -
Babylon - Osvračín B 3:0 (3:0) 15.06. 14:00 -
Miřkov - Babylon 3:1 (1:1) 08.06. 14:00 -
Babylon - Luženice 2:3 (1:2) 02.06. 15:00 -
Babylon - Mutěnín 6:0 (1:0) 19.05. 15:00 -
Oplotec - Babylon 0:1 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Babylon - Miřkov 0:2 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Luženice - Babylon 0:1 (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Babylon - Staňkov B 4:3 (3:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Babylon - Chodská Lhota 0:1 (0:1) 16.09. 15:00 -
Babylon - Oplotec 2:3p. (1:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Babylon - Hlohová 3:5 (0:2) 26.08. 15:00 -
Staňkov B - Babylon 2:5 (2:2) 19.05. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Babylon 3:2 (2:1) 13.05. 15:00 -
Zahořany - Babylon 3:2 (2:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
Oplotec - Babylon 1:4 (1:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Babylon - Mutěnín 4:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Babylon - Zahořany 0:3 (0:2) 27.08. 15:00 -
Babylon - Hlohová 4:1 (3:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Kout - Babylon 0:3 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Babylon - Oplotec 7:2 (5:1) 09.06. 18:00 -
Babylon - Luženice 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Babylon - Kdyně B 2:3p. (1:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Mutěnín - Babylon 1:4 (1:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Zahořany - Babylon 3:2 (2:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Staňkov B - Babylon 0:2 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Hlohová - Babylon 4:3 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Babylon - Kout 7:1 (5:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Babylon - Osvračín B 3:6 (2:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Kdyně B - Babylon 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Babylon - Zahořany 2:4 (1:3) 18.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól |