David Mako
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Babice u Šternberka |
2022-2023 | Hraničné Petrovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Babice u Šternberka |
2022-2023 | TJ Štěpánov u Olomouce |
2022-2023 | Sokol Újezd u Uničova |
2021-2022 | Hraničné Petrovice |
2019-2020 | Sokol Újezd u Uničova |
2015-2016 | Hraničné Petrovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Babice - Velký Újezd 1:4 (1:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Babice - Sokol Mladeč 1:4 (0:3) 13.04. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - Babice 1:2p. (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Babice - Slavonín B 4:2 (2:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Babice - Hv. Libavá 4:5p. (0:4) 16.09. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Babice 7:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Babice - Petrovice 3:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Babice 4:0 (2:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
Babice - Slatinice B 1:5 (1:2) 20.08. 14:30 -
Příkazy B - Babice 2:0 (2:0) 12.08. 10:00 -
Babice - SK Sokol Těšetice 5:2 (2:0) 05.08. 16:30 -
Šumvald - Újezd 2:1p. (1:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Lužice 1:5 (0:3) 07.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Nová Hradečná 4:3p. (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hlubočky B - Újezd 9:0 (5:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Újezd - SK Grygov 2:5 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Újezd - Blatec 0:1 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Petrovice 7:1 (5:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Petrovice - Nedvězí 2:1 (1:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Hv. Libavá - Petrovice 4:1 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Slatinice B 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Babice - Petrovice 4:0 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Petrovice 0:2 (0:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Štěpánov - Petrovice 8:0 (5:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Petrovice 2:1p. (0:0) 28.08. 14:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Petrovice 5:0 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Nedvězí - Petrovice 6:1 (3:0) 25.06. 17:30 -
Petrovice - Babice 2:3 (2:2) 18.06. 17:30 -
Sokol Bouzov - Petrovice 4:1 (1:1) 12.06. 10:00 -
Petrovice - Drahanovice 1:7 (1:4) 08.06. 18:00 -
Petrovice - Příkazy B 0:4 (0:0) 04.06. 17:30 -
Chválkovice B - Petrovice 4:2 (2:2) 29.05. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Štarnov 0:5 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Petrovice 1:2 (0:1) 15.05. 14:30 -
Petrovice - Sokol Jívová 1:4 (0:3) 07.05. 16:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Petrovice 6:1 (4:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Slavonín B 1:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Petrovice 4:0 (3:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Petrovice 0:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
SK Grygov - Újezd 4:1 (2:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Přáslavice - Újezd 0:1 (0:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Blatec - Újezd 7:0 (5:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Újezd - Náklo 2:4 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Červenka - Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Nová Hradečná - Újezd 0:3 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - Dl.Loučka 11:0 (6:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - Střelice 2:1 (2:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Šumvald - Újezd 1:4 (0:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Bohuňovice B 3:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Petrovice 1:5 (1:2) 02.06. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Červená karta |