Filip Šimera
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Dobříč |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Mladotice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Mladotice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hadačka - Mladotice B 3:3 (3:3) 28.04. 17:00 -
Manětín - Mladotice B 1:3 (1:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Nečtiny - Mladotice B 2:3 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Dobříč - Mladotice B 7:1 (4:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Mladotice B - Bezvěrov 1:4 (1:3) 15.10. 16:00 -
Pňovany - Mladotice B 3:2 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Tlučná B - Mladotice B 7:2 (4:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Mladotice B - Hadačka 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Pernarec - Mladotice B 3:4 (3:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Mladotice B - Manětín 6:2 (3:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Nýřany B - Mladotice B 1:5 (1:2) 03.09. 15:00 -
Mladotice B - Nečtiny 2:3 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Dobříč 3:3 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Bezvěrov - Mladotice B 5:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Kožlany 4:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Blatnice - Mladotice B 1:1 (0:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Mladotice B - Úlice 1:3 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Manětín - Mladotice B 0:2 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Bělá B - Mladotice B 3:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Bezvěrov 6:2 (4:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Mladotice B - Blatnice 3:4 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Mladotice B - Manětín 1:3 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Pňovany - Mladotice B 1:4 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Tlučná B - Mladotice B 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 14:00 -
Mladotice B - Dolní Bělá B 5:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hvozd - Mladotice B 0:6 (0:3) 18.09. 16:00 -
Nečtiny - Mladotice B 5:0 (3:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Hunčice 7:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
K. Újezd - Mladotice B 2:5 (1:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Hunčice - Mladotice B 4:2 (3:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Mladotice B 6:0 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - K. Újezd 4:1 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Blatnice - Mladotice B 2:3p. (2:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Mladotice B - Plasy B 3:2p. (0:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Úlice - Mladotice B 2:5 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bezvěrov - Mladotice B 5:4p. (2:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Mladotice B 0:4 (0:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Mladotice B - Žichlice 10:1 (5:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Mladotice B - Plasy B 1:3 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Mladotice B 0:3 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Mladotice B - Kunějovice 4:3p. (1:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Mladotice B 2:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Kozojedy 3:2 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Úněšov B 2:6 (1:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Trnová - Mladotice B 7:0 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Plasy B - Mladotice B 5:0 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Hadačka 3:2 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Vysoká Libyně - Mladotice B 1:2 (1:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Mladotice B - Kunějovice 2:6 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Úněšov B - Mladotice B 8:0 (4:0) 08.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |