Martin Berky
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Slavoj Hrdějovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Spoje Praha |
2015-2016 | PSK Olymp Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Křemže B - Hrdějovice B 6:1 (3:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Boršov B 1:4 (1:1) 03.06. 10:00 -
Ševětín B - Hrdějovice B 3:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Chrášťany 4:3 (2:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Sedlec B 1:2 (0:2) 13.05. 10:00 -
Hrdějovice B - D.Voda B 2:4 (0:1) 01.05. 14:30 -
Hrdějovice B - Zborov 5:1 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Křemže B 4:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Boršov B - Hrdějovice B 6:0 (1:0) 22.10. 12:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Ševětín B 4:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Chrášťany - Hrdějovice B 0:3 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Sedlec B - Hrdějovice B 1:10 (1:7) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - H.Stropnice 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Zborov - Hrdějovice B 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hrdějovice B - Č.Dub B 0:0 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Hrdějovice B 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Křemže B - Hrdějovice B 0:8 (0:5) 12.06. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Ševětín B 2:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Hrdějovice B 0:3 kont. (2:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Boršov B 6:2 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Hrdějovice B 6:0 (4:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Zborov 3:1 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Č.Dub B - Hrdějovice B 0:6 (0:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Mládež - Spoje B 20:2 (9:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
SK Praha 4 - Spoje B 15:0 (7:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Akademie - Spoje B 19:0 (9:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Spoje B - Koloděje 0:6 (0:4) 10.09. 14:00 -
Kbely B - Spoje B 5:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Sl. Malešice B 4:1 (2:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Olymp - Smíchov 0:6 (0:2) 25.09. 13:30 -
Suchdol - Olymp 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Olymp - Stodůlky B 0:0 (0:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
Olymp B - Chuchle B 6:2 (0:2) 14.06. 18:00 -
Olymp B - Radotín B 2:3 (1:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Olymp - Spoje 3:0 (1:0) 05.06. 14:00 -
Olymp B - Miškovice B 1:1 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
ČVUT - Olymp B 6:0 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Olymp B - Smíchov B 1:1 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Olymp - Modřany B 0:5 (0:2) 15.05. 14:00 -
Satalice B - Olymp B 4:2 (2:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Stodůlky B - Olymp 3:2 (1:0) 15.11. 10:00 -
Spoje - Olymp 2:6 (1:2) 01.11. 14:00 -
Chuchle B - Olymp B 3:4 (0:1) 31.10. 18:00 -
Radotín B - Olymp B 12:0 (10:0) 25.10. 14:30 -
Lipence B - Olymp 3:4 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Olymp - Lochkov 2:2 (1:1) 18.10. 12:30 -
Miškovice B - Olymp B 4:1 (0:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Modřany B - Olymp 2:0 (0:0) 10.10. 14:30 -
Olymp B - ČVUT 2:1 (1:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Olymp - Tempo B 2:4 (1:2) 04.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
36.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól |