Václav Raška
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Olbramkostel |
2020-2021 | Slup |
2018-2019 | FK Znojmo |
2016-2017 | Micmanice |
2015-2016 | TJ Letonice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Olbramkostel - St. Petřín 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 1:1 (0:0) 06.04. 13:30 -
Olbramkostel - Chvalovice B 4:1 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Olbramkostel - Blížkovice B 5:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Olbramkostel 0:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Olbramkostel - Křepice 3:2 (2:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
Únanov B - Olbramkostel 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Olbramkostel - Hl. Mašůvky 0:6 (0:3) 23.09. 16:00 -
Olbramkostel - Vranov 2:0 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Olbramkostel - FK Znojmo C 2:2 (1:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Chvalovice B - Olbramkostel 0:3 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Křepice - Olbramkostel 0:2 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Olbramkostel - Hl. Mašůvky 3:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 3:2 (0:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Olbramkostel - Vranov 3:0 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Olbramkostel - Únanov B 3:2 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - St. Petřín 4:4 (3:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 3:3 (2:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Olbramkostel - Chvalovice B 4:2 (3:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Chvalovice B - Olbramkostel 1:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Olbramkostel - Křepice 12:0 (4:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Olbramkostel 3:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Vranov - Olbramkostel 1:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Olbramkostel - Blížkovice B 2:2 (1:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
St. Petřín - Olbramkostel 3:2 (2:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Olbramkostel - Grešlové Mýto 6:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Únanov B - Olbramkostel 6:3 (2:3) 04.09. 10:15 -
Olbramkostel - Dyje B 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Mramotice - Olbramkostel 4:6 (1:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Olbramkostel - Blížkovice B 3:5 (1:4) 05.06. 14:00 -
Grešlové Mýto - Olbramkostel 4:3 (2:0) 29.05. 15:00 -
Olbramkostel - Křepice 1:1 (0:1) 22.05. 14:00 -
Vranov - Olbramkostel 4:3 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - Hl. Mašůvky 3:1 (0:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
St. Petřín - Olbramkostel 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Bantice - Olbramkostel 4:4 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Olbramkostel - Mramotice 2:5 (1:2) 24.10. 14:00 -
Olbramkostel - Grešlové Mýto 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 14:00 -
Olbramkostel - St. Petřín 1:5 (0:1) 12.09. 14:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 4:2 (3:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - Bantice 3:2 (1:0) 22.08. 14:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 4:2 (3:0) 10.10. 13:00 -
Olbramkostel - Křepice 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 14:00 -
Mramotice - Olbramkostel 1:3 (1:3) 27.09. 15:30 -
Olbramkostel - Hl. Mašůvky 2:2 (2:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
St. Petřín - Slup 6:2 (4:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Slup - Jevišovice B 0:4 (0:3) 30.08. 16:30 -
Pavlice - Slup 5:1 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Dyjákovice - Slup 12:0 (8:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Havraníky - FK Znojmo C 1:1 (1:1) 09.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Červená karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól |