Vladimír Sokele
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Otaslavice |
2021-2022 | FK Vyšovice |
2019-2020 | FK Skalka 2011 |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol v Pivíně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Otaslavice B - Kralice B 2:6 (0:3) 05.05. 16:30 -
Plumlov B - Otaslavice B 6:3 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Otaslavice - Hustopeče 5:6 (3:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Otaslavice B - Dobromilice 1:3 (0:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Držovice - Otaslavice B 3:2 (2:2) 13.04. 15:30 -
Otaslavice B - Brodek 6:3 (4:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Otaslavice 1:4 (1:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Otaslavice - Mostkovice 3:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Nezamyslice - Otaslavice B 4:2 (0:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Troubky - Otaslavice 2:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Otaslavice B - Vrahovice 1:3 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Vrahovice - Otaslavice B 5:4 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:5 (4:3) 29.10. 10:00 -
Otaslavice B - Němčice 2:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Otaslavice - Vrchoslavice 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Otaslavice B - Čechovice B 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Otaslavice - Tovačov 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Smržice - Otaslavice B 7:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Otaslavice - Újezdec 6:2 (4:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Otaslavice B - Kostelec B 1:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Radslavice - Otaslavice 0:1 (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Kralice B - Otaslavice B 5:3 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Dobromilice - Otaslavice B 0:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Otaslavice - Klenovice 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Domaželice - Otaslavice 5:3 (2:1) 27.08. 10:00 -
Otaslavice B - Sokol Držovice 2:5 (1:4) 26.08. 16:30 -
Brodek - Otaslavice B 4:2 (3:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Otaslavice B - Nezamyslice 2:5 (2:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Mostkovice - Otaslavice 0:2 (0:1) 12.08. 15:00 -
Brodek - Vyšovice 6:1 (5:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Vyšovice - Kostelec B 3:2 (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vrahovice - Vyšovice 3:2 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Vyšovice - Dobromilice 3:4 (3:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kralice B - Vyšovice 6:3 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Vyšovice - Přemyslovice 5:4p. (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Určice B - Vyšovice 9:0 (6:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vyšovice - Nezamyslice 0:2 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Vyšovice 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dobromilice - Vyšovice 2:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Vyšovice - Kralice B 4:1 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Přemyslovice - Vyšovice 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Nezamyslice - Vyšovice 6:1 (4:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Olšany - Vyšovice 4:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Vyšovice - Vicov 0:8 (0:4) 28.08. 16:30 -
Plumlov B - Vyšovice 2:0 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Vyšovice - Brodek 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Němčice - Vyšovice 3:2p. (0:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Biskupice - Vyšovice 2:0p. (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Vyšovice 2:4 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Vyšovice - Otaslavice B 2:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
57.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta |