David Štembírek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Řepiště |
2015-2016 | FC Paskov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Řepiště B - Michálkovice B 3:4 (1:3) 28.04. 15:00 -
Řepiště B - Poruba 3:12 (2:6) 09.11. 17:00 -
Řepiště B - Michálkovice B 3:2p. (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Řepiště B - Kr. Pole 4:6 (1:3) 15.10. 14:30 -
Ova. Lhotka - Řepiště B 4:3p. (2:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Řepiště B - Hrabůvka 3:2 (3:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Řepiště B - Hrabová B 3:0 (2:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - Řepiště B 3:4p. kont. (2:1) 02.09. 13:00 -
Stará Bělá B - Řepiště B 10:1 (5:1) 16.06. 18:00 -
Řepiště B - Michálkovice B 5:4 (2:0) 15.05. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Brušperk B 0:5 (0:1) 01.05. 15:30 -
Hrabová B - Řepiště B 3:4 (2:4) 24.04. 16:00 -
Řepiště B - Vřesina B zrušen -
Vratimov C - Řepiště B 8:3 (3:1) 17.10. 10:30 -
Řepiště B - Šenov 3:6 (1:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Brušperk B - Řepiště B 11:1 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Hrabová B 4:3p. (2:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Polanka B 1:10 (0:6) 12.09. 15:30 -
Sedliště - Řepiště 0:1 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Řepiště - SK Horní Suchá 5:1 (3:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice B - Řepiště 4:6 (1:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Řepiště B - Sl.Rychvald B 4:6 (2:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Řepiště B - Vřesina B 0:1 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Řepiště B - Třebovice B 6:5 (4:1) 23.05. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Řepiště B 8:3 (6:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Řepiště - Tošanovice 10:1 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Řepiště B - Slovan B 6:8 (4:3) 01.04. 15:30 -
Třebovice B - Řepiště B 2:3 (0:2) 25.03. 16:00 -
Řepiště B - Hrabůvka 2:2 (1:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Řepiště - Petrovice B 2:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lučina - Řepiště 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Řepiště B - Hrabůvka 5:1 (3:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Řepiště - Hnojník 4:2 (2:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Smilovice - Řepiště 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Řepiště B - Hrabová B 0:3 (0:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Hrabůvka - Řepiště B 4:2 (3:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
In. Petrovice - Řepiště 6:2 (5:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Řepiště - Nýdek 1:4 (1:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Řepiště B - Vratimov B 7:1 (3:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Řepiště - Lučina 2:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vratimov B - Řepiště B 4:3 (2:3) 02.10. 10:30 -
Řepiště - Smilovice 1:3 (1:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Slovan B 4:1 (3:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Raškovice - Řepiště 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Řepiště - SK Horní Suchá 4:0 (2:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Jablunkov - Řepiště 3:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Řepiště - Dolní Lutyně 6:2 (2:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Řepiště - Petřvald 4:3 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Paskov - Milíkov 0:0 (0:0) 18.10. 15:00 -
Paskov - Lučina B zrušen
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
22.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól |