Jan Piaček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Hrabůvka |
2021-2022 | TJ Tatran Holčovice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Velké Heraltice |
2020-2021 | FK Město Albrechtice |
2020-2021 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
2018-2019 | FC Vřesina |
2015-2016 | FK Darkovičky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrabůvka - Heřmanice 2:5 (0:5) 08.10. 15:30 -
Hrabůvka - Kr. Pole 1:6 (1:3) 16.09. 15:30 -
Michálkovice B - Hrabůvka 1:3 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Hrabůvka - Ova. Lhotka 3:2p. (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Poruba - Hrabůvka 7:1 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Janov - Holčovice 1:0 (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Kr. Loučky B - Holčovice 3:3 (2:1) 13.05. 13:15 -
Holčovice - Úvalno 1:2 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Holčovice - Sl. Pavlovice 6:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Holčovice - Janov 13:3 (6:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Liptáň - Holčovice 1:3 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Holčovice - Jindřichov B 3:5 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Holčovice - Kr. Loučky B 6:1 (4:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Holčovice - Hošťálkovy 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Holčovice 1:12 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Holčovice - Rusín 3:4 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichov B - Holčovice 3:10 (3:4) 18.06. 10:00 -
Holčovice - Třemešná 4:5 (2:4) 11.06. 14:00 -
Liptáň - Holčovice 1:6 (0:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Holčovice - Sl. Pavlovice 12:1 (6:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Úvalno - Holčovice 3:4 (1:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Holčovice - Janov 0:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Holčovice - Liptáň 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Třemešná - Holčovice 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Holčovice - Jindřichov B 4:1 (3:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Holčovice - Hošťálkovy 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Holčovice 1:3 (1:2) 02.10. 15:30 -
Holčovice - Rusín 4:1 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
SK Zátor B - Albrechtice B 0:12 (0:5) 11.10. 15:00 -
Vítkov - Albrechtice 7:1 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Albrechtice B - Úvalno 1:6 (0:3) 04.10. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Zlatníky 1:3 (0:2) 03.10. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - V. Heraltice 3:0 (1:0) 28.09. 14:00 -
Třemešná - Albrechtice B 1:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Albrechtice B - Janov 6:1 (1:1) 20.09. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Budišov 0:3 (0:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - Albrechtice B 0:4 (0:1) 13.09. 10:00 -
Kr. Loučky - Albrechtice 2:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice B - Rusín 4:2 (2:1) 06.09. 14:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Slovan B 13:0 (6:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Řepiště B 3:7 (1:7) 30.08. 15:00 -
Michálkovice - Slovan B 7:1 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Šenov 1:5 (0:4) 16.08. 14:30 -
Hrušov - Vřesina B 2:0 (2:0) 09.11. 13:30 -
Vřesina B - Michálkovice 2:3 (2:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vřesina B - Slovan B 1:2 (1:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Koblov - Vřesina B 4:2 (3:1) 19.10. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Vřesina B 5:0 (3:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Šenov B - Vřesina B 3:4p. (2:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
Vřesina B - Řepiště B 9:1 (3:1) 08.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól |