Lukáš Mareček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Rudice |
2017-2018 | Ostrov |
2016-2017 | TJ Vilémovice |
2015-2016 | Ostrov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kunštát B - Rudice 1:0 (1:0) 11.10. 12:30 -
Rudice - Skalice 1:1 (0:1) 08.08. 16:30 -
Rudice - Doubravice 2:0 (0:0) 09.11. 13:30 -
Doubravice - Rudice 1:1 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Rudice - Jedovnice 2:3 (1:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Adamov - Rudice 0:3 (0:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Rudice - Olešnice 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 18:30 -
Drnovice - Rudice 1:5 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Olomučany - Rudice 2:2 (1:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Rudice - Skalice 3:1 (2:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
Velké Opatovice - Rudice 4:0 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Rudice - Ráječko B 0:1 (0:0) 07.09. 16:30 -
Bořitov - Rudice 4:1 (1:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Rudice - Vysočany B 7:2 (2:1) 24.08. 15:00 -
Kunštát B - Rudice 3:2 (1:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Rudice - Letovice 3:0 (0:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Drnovice - Rudice 3:0 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Rudice - Sloup 3:1 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Rudice - Boskovice B 3:3 (1:0) 25.05. 09:30 -
Adamov - Rudice 0:4 (0:3) 19.05. 17:00 -
Rudice - Olomučany 1:1 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Skalice - Rudice 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Rudice - Letovice 1:0 (1:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Bořitov - Rudice 0:0 (0:0) 19.04. 18:30 -
Rudice - Doubravice 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Vysočany B - Rudice 1:4 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Rudice - Jedovnice 1:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Ostrov - Velké Opatovice 0:2 (0:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Velké Opatovice - Ostrov 5:3 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ostrov - Lipůvka 4:0 (2:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Kořenec - Ostrov 3:3 (1:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Ostrov - Knínice 0:3 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Cetkovice - Ostrov 2:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ostrov - Vavřinec 3:1 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Lažany - Ostrov 0:2 (0:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Vranová 2:2 (0:0) 08.09. 16:30 -
Vísky - Ostrov 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Benešov 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kotvrdovice - Ostrov 1:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Kunštát B 5:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:30 -
Kotvrdovice - Ostrov 3:0 (0:0) 16.06. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Drnovice 1:3 (1:2) 09.06. 16:30 -
Kořenec - Ostrov 4:1 (1:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Lažany 6:1 (1:0) 26.05. 16:30 -
Ráječko C - Ostrov 1:4 (1:2) 19.05. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Vranová 6:1 (3:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Opatovice - Ostrov 2:3 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Knínice 4:0 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Vísky - Ostrov 4:3 (4:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Benešov 3:3 (2:2) 08.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
13.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání |