Jakub Novotný
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Leština |
2018-2019 | FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Leština |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ždírec B - Leština 0:3 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Leština B - Světlá C 3:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Habry - Leština 1:3 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Maraton B - Leština 2:3 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Leština 8:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Leština - Ant. Důl 4:4 (3:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Rantířov - Leština 8:1 (4:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Leština - Habry 3:1 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kamenice B - Leština 3:1 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslav B - Leština 7:1 (2:0) 09.06. 18:00 -
Leština - Batelov 4:2 (3:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Lučice - Leština 4:2 (3:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Jamné - Leština 4:1 (1:0) 02.04. 10:30 -
Leština - Ant. Důl 6:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Batelov - Leština 2:4 (1:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Leština - H. Borová 1:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Leština 1:4 (1:1) 24.09. 14:30 -
Leština - Lučice 3:2 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Č. Bělá - Leština 2:2 (0:1) 27.08. 15:00 -
Leština - Jamné 1:2 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Leština - Dobronín 3:1 (2:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Mírovka - Leština 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Leština - Světlá 0:3 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Havl. Brod B - Leština 0:3 kont. (1:1) 07.05. 10:00 -
Leština B - Hněvkovice 6:2 (4:1) 30.04. 10:00 -
N. Rychnov - Leština 1:1 (0:1) 24.04. 15:00 -
Třešť - Leština 5:2 (4:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Leština - Štoky 0:4 (0:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Kožlí B - Leština B 1:5 (0:3) 06.11. 10:00 -
Leština - Kamenice 1:5 (1:5) 24.10. 14:30 -
Kouty - Leština B 2:3 (2:1) 10.10. 10:00 -
Dobronín - Leština 3:0 (2:0) 09.10. 14:30 -
Leština - Mírovka 2:4 (0:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec - Leština 4:3 (1:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Leština - N. Rychnov 5:3 (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Vilémov - Leština B 1:10 (1:4) 28.08. 16:30 -
Leština - Telč 4:1 (2:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Leština - Třešť 4:2 (2:1) 08.08. 16:30 -
Světlá C - Lučice B 11:0 (5:0) 11.10. 10:00 -
Pacov - Světlá B 5:2 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Pohled - Světlá B 6:3 (5:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
Habry - Světlá B 3:1 (1:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Světlá B - Ant. Důl 5:3 (4:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Svratka 2:1 (2:1) 15.08. 16:30 -
Světlá - Štoky 3:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Světlá - Kostelec 3:7 (2:2) 18.08. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Světlá 3:2 (1:1) 10.08. 16:30 -
Štoky - Světlá 0:8 (0:4) 15.06. 15:00 -
Světlá - Leština 2:1 (1:1) 09.06. 16:30 -
Třešť - Světlá 1:3 (0:1) 02.06. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu |