Jan Albrecht
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Libice nad Cidlinou |
2022-2023 | SK Městec Králové |
2015-2016 | SK Městec Králové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libice - SKMK B 1:1 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Budiměřice - SKMK B 3:4 (3:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:2 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Křečkov - SKMK B 2:3 (1:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
SKMK B - Sloveč 3:1 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Chleby - SKMK B 0:6 (0:3) 11.11. 14:00 -
SKMK B - Kněžice 3:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Velenice - SKMK B 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
SKMK B - Dymokury 5:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Sány - SKMK B 3:2 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
SKMK B - Libice 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
SKMK B - Budiměřice 2:4 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - SKMK B 4:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Křečkov 3:2 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Sloveč - SKMK B 6:0 (4:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Odřepsy 6:3 (2:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Opočnice - SKMK B 0:4 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Odřepsy - SKMK B 4:2 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Sloveč 6:1 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Pečky - SKMK 5:2 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Velenice 2:1 (1:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Pátek B - SKMK B 4:2 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Dymokury 6:2 (5:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mcely - SKMK B 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Sl. Poděbrady B 7:0 (4:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Sadská - SKMK 0:5 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Sokoleč B - SKMK B 2:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Sány - SKMK B 1:1 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Libice - SKMK B 4:3 (3:3) 02.04. 16:30 -
Všechlapy - SKMK B 1:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
SKMK B - Odřepsy 2:2 (2:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
SKMK B - Opočnice 1:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Dymokury - SKMK B 2:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
SKMK B - Mcely 4:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - SKMK B 5:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Velenice - SKMK B 0:2 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
SKMK B - Libice 2:1 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Všechlapy 1:2 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Vykáň 0:3 (0:2) 19.06. 17:00 -
Kost. Lhota - SKMK B 5:1 (4:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Přerov n/L 0:1 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Rožďalovice - SKMK 3:2 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Všejany - SKMK B 1:3 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Předhradí 4:0 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - SKMK B 4:2 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Kostomlaty 2:1 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Nymburk B - SKMK B 3:1 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - SKMK B 2:1 (1:1) 27.03. 16:00 -
SKMK B - Třebestovice 0:3 (0:3) 07.11. 14:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory - SKMK B 2:5 (1:4) 17.11. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |