Zdeněk Pekař
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Loko Děčín |
2015-2016 | FK Jílové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Loko Děčín - Svádov B 4:1 (2:1) 05.05. 16:00 -
Velké Chvojno - Loko Děčín 4:2 (3:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Velké Březno B 1:4 (0:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Mojžíř B - Loko Děčín 2:1 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Loko Děčín - Sebuzín B 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Svádov B - Loko Děčín 4:3p. (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Loko Děčín - Chabařovice B zrušen -
Loko Děčín - Velké Chvojno 2:1p. (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Velké Březno B - Loko Děčín 1:4 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Mojžíř B 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Sebuzín B - Loko Děčín 1:2 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Valtířov - Loko Děčín 2:1 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Svádov B 1:3 (1:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Chabařovice B - Loko Děčín zrušen -
Skorotice - Loko Děčín 3:1 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Chabařovice B 3:2 (2:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Sebuzín B 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
Mojžíř B - Loko Děčín 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Valtířov 1:4 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Velké Chvojno - Loko Děčín 1:4 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Dubice 1:2p. (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Velké Březno B - Loko Děčín 3:1 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Trmice B - Loko Děčín 7:0 (2:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Loko Děčín - Mojžíř B 4:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Valtířov - Loko Děčín 2:4 (1:4) 22.10. 15:30 -
Loko Děčín - Velké Chvojno 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Loko Děčín - Velké Březno B 0:4 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Trmice B 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Sebuzín B - Loko Děčín 5:4p. (2:1) 10.09. 13:30 -
Chabařovice B - Loko Děčín 0:1p. (0:0) 03.09. 13:30 -
Loko Děčín - Skorotice 6:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:00 -
Dubice - Loko Děčín 2:3p. (2:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Velké Březno B 4:2 (2:1) 12.06. 15:00 -
Loko Děčín - Povrly B 3:1 (1:0) 29.05. 16:00 -
Brná B - Loko Děčín 5:2 (5:1) 22.05. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Trmice B 2:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:00 -
Svádov B - Loko Děčín 4:3p. (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Skorotice 0:3 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Valtířov - Loko Děčín 1:4 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Sebuzín B 3:2p. (2:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Sebuzín B - Loko Děčín 3:2 (3:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Chabařovice B - Loko Děčín 3:5 (1:4) 18.09. 14:00 -
Loko Děčín - Svádov B 8:0 (6:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Skorotice - Loko Děčín 4:1 (2:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Loko Děčín - Valtířov 1:2p. (0:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Valtířov 5:4 (3:3) 27.09. 16:30 -
Dubice - Loko Děčín 5:1 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Loko Děčín - Sebuzín B 7:0 (3:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Chabařovice B 1:2 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Povrly B - Loko Děčín 1:2p. (1:0) 03.11. 14:00