Vít Růžička
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 26 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
2023-2024 | SK Sokol Malé Žernoseky |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
2016-2017 | FK Litoměřicko |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Prackovice - Pokratice B 1:8 (1:3) 20.04. 17:00 -
Pokratice B - Milešov 8:2 (2:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Velké Žernoseky - Pokratice B 1:4 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Sulejovice - Pokratice B 8:1 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Pokratice B - Třebenice 3:5 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Pokratice B 1:4 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Křesín - Pokratice B 4:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Pokratice B - Velké Žernoseky 6:1 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Podsedice - Pokratice B 0:11 (0:4) 18.06. 17:00 -
Mojžíř - Pokratice 2:3 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lovečkovice - Pokratice B 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Pokratice 2:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Pokratice B - Ploskovice 7:4 (2:3) 27.05. 14:00 -
Pokratice B - Velké Žernoseky 9:1 (6:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Pokratice B - Terezín 9:1 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Terezín - Pokratice B 3:5 (0:2) 05.11. 11:00 -
Pokratice B - Podsedice 7:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Ploskovice - Pokratice B 1:3 (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Pokratice B - Třeboutice 9:3 (3:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Pokratice B - Libínky 6:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Hostovice - Pokratice 3:2p. (2:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Pokratice - Unčín 0:0 (1:0) 11.06. 13:30 -
Svádov - Pokratice 1:6 (0:2) 04.06. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Pokratice 3:4 (1:3) 21.05. 13:30 -
Pokratice - Dobkovice 3:0 (3:0) 16.04. 13:30 -
Pokratice - Chabařovice 3:1 (0:0) 12.03. 13:30 -
Žitenice - Litoměřicko B 11:4 (3:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Rovné - Litoměřicko B 10:0 (8:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Býčkovice 1:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Litoměřicko D - Třebívlice 1:4 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Prackovice 7:2 (4:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Budyně - Litoměřicko D 3:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Kleneč - Litoměřicko D 0:3 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko D - Hoštka 1:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Předonín - Litoměřicko D 2:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Bříza - Litoměřicko D 2:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Úštěk - Litoměřicko D 9:0 (5:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Budyně 4:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Ploskovice - Litoměřicko D 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Radouň zrušen -
Litoměřicko D - Rovné B 4:3 (2:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Roudnice 0:4 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Vražkov - Litoměřicko E 1:3 (1:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Litoměřicko E - Ctiněves 3:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Přestavlky - Litoměřicko E 3:4 (2:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko E - Libochovice B 2:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko E - Račiněves 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Ctiněves - Litoměřicko E 1:2 (1:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Litoměřicko E - Přestavlky 3:4p. (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Libotenice 5:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Střídání |