Tomáš Peprníček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | FK Ostrožská Nová Ves |
2015-2016 | TJ Písečná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
O.N.Ves - Topolná 1:2 (1:2) 26.10. 14:00 -
O.N.Ves - Kněžpole 4:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
O.N.Ves - Březová 7:1 (2:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
Strání B - O.N.Ves 0:2 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
O.N.Ves - Polešovice 2:1 (1:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Topolná - O.N.Ves 2:1 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Nezdenice 2:2 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Jarošov - O.N.Ves 3:3 (1:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
O.N.Ves - Jarošov 3:2 (1:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Nezdenice - O.N.Ves 2:2 (1:1) 09.06. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Prakšice 2:2 (0:2) 02.06. 16:30 -
Topolná - O.N.Ves 3:0 (2:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Polešovice 4:0 (1:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Hluk B 3:3 (0:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Bánov - O.N.Ves 1:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
O.N.Ves - Březová 4:0 (3:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Slavkov - O.N.Ves 4:0 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Březová - O.N.Ves 6:4 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
O.N.Ves - Nezdenice 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Polešovice - O.N.Ves 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Prakšice - O.N.Ves 0:4 (0:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
O.N.Ves - Kněžpole 1:0 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
O.N.Ves - Vlčnov 5:2 (5:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
O.N.Ves - Bánov 6:3 (5:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
O.N.Ves - Slavkov 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Bílovice - O.N.Ves 2:3 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Kunovice - O.N.Ves 5:0 (2:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
O.N.Ves - Nedakonice 4:2 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Drslavice - O.N.Ves 2:3p. (1:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Zlechov 2:3p. (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Zborovice 4:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Ludkovice - O.N.Ves 3:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Slovácko C - O.N.Ves 5:2 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Staré Město - O.N.Ves 3:1 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Prakšice - O.N.Ves 0:2 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
O.N.Ves - Kunovice 2:4 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Nedakonice - O.N.Ves 4:3 (4:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
O.N.Ves - Drslavice 1:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Zlechov - O.N.Ves 5:1 (3:0) 25.09. 10:00 -
Morkovice B - O.N.Ves 5:1 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
O.N.Ves - Slovácko C 1:6 (0:4) 20.08. 16:30 -
Buchlovice - O.N.Ves 11:0 (4:0) 14.08. 17:30 -
O.N.Ves - Staré Město 3:5 (3:1) 06.08. 16:30 -
Černá Voda - Písečná B 4:2 (2:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Písečná B - Řetězárna B 3:4 (1:2) 01.11. 14:00 -
Písečná B - Bernartice 2:7 (2:1) 18.10. 14:00 -
Velká Kraš - Písečná B 7:3 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Písečná B - Mikulovice 1:1 (0:1) 04.10. 14:00 -
Písečná B - Lipová-lázně 4:5 (2:2) 20.09. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Písečná B 5:3 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
3.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Červená karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |