Petr Kubík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Potůčky |
2016-2017 | SK Kyselka |
2016-2017 | TJ Děpoltovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Děpoltovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Potůčky - Štědrá 3:3 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Žlutice B - Potůčky 5:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Počerny - Potůčky 5:0 (4:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Potůčky - Nové Hamry 1:4 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kyselka - Potůčky 7:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Potůčky - Abertamy 1:3 (1:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Kyselka - Potůčky 11:1 (7:0) 20.05. 15:00 -
Nové Hamry - Potůčky 4:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Potůčky 13:0 (5:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
KV-Dvory - Potůčky 14:0 (7:0) 09.04. 10:30 -
Kolová B - Potůčky 6:4 (2:1) 26.03. 14:00 -
Potůčky - Kyselka 2:16 (2:5) 22.10. 12:00 -
Potůčky - Nové Hamry 2:8 (0:6) 08.10. 13:00 -
Počerny - Potůčky 5:0 (1:0) 01.10. 13:00 -
Potůčky - Sokol Sadov 0:13 (0:5) 24.09. 13:30 -
Potůčky - KV-Dvory 0:7 (0:4) 10.09. 14:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Junior KV 3:7 (1:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Počerny 0:1 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Hájek 10:2 (4:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hroznětín B - Děpoltovice B 3:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Abertamy 2:1p. (0:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Potůčky 3:4 (3:2) 07.10. 14:30 -
Junior KV - Děpoltovice B 4:0 (2:0) 30.09. 14:30 -
Počerny - Děpoltovice B 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Sokol Sadov 1:3 (1:3) 16.09. 14:30 -
Děpoltovice - Božíčany 1:2 (0:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hájek - Děpoltovice B 1:4 (1:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Hroznětín B 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 14:30 -
Abertamy - Děpoltovice B 2:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Potůčky - Děpoltovice B 8:1 (4:0) 18.08. 14:00 -
Žlutice B - Děpoltovice B 17:0 (6:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Hroznětín B 4:5p. (0:2) 10.06. 14:30 -
Abertamy - Děpoltovice B 2:3p. (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Děpoltovice B 0:2 (0:1) 20.05. 15:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Kolová B 2:5 (2:1) 13.05. 14:30 -
Stružná - Děpoltovice B 3:2 (2:1) 06.05. 16:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Otročín 2:0 (1:0) 15.04. 14:30 -
Sokol Sadov - Děpoltovice B 7:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Počerny 0:2 (0:0) 01.04. 14:30 -
Potůčky - Děpoltovice B 5:4 (2:4) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kolová B - Děpoltovice B 2:4 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Stružná 6:5 (4:1) 08.10. 14:30 -
Hájek - Děpoltovice B 4:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Útvina 1:7 (0:3) 24.09. 14:30 -
Otročín - Děpoltovice B 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 13:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Sokol Sadov 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 14:30 -
Počerny - Děpoltovice B 6:2 (3:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Děpoltovice B 3:4 (1:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kyselka - Děpoltovice B 4:0 (1:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Abertamy - Děpoltovice B 5:1 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00