Rostislav Vítek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Háj ve Slezsku |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Hrabyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Háj B - Opabrum 15:3 (10:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
H.Lhota - Háj B 3:2 (2:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Háj B - Chvalíkovice 4:1 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Dobroslavice - Háj B 2:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Háj B - Suché Lazce 0:2 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Háj B 3:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Háj B - Komárov 5:0 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Skřipov - Háj B 4:0 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Raduň - Háj B 5:2 (5:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Háj B - Služovice 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov B - Háj B 4:3 (3:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Opabrum - Háj B 0:7 (0:4) 02.09. 16:00 -
Háj B - H.Lhota 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Chvalíkovice - Háj B 0:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Háj B - Dobroslavice 1:0 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Háj B 2:4 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Skřipov - Háj B 2:1 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Háj B - Dobroslavice 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Raduň - Háj B 2:7 (2:6) 23.04. 16:00 -
Suché Lazce - Háj B 2:2 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Háj B - Chlebičov B 2:1 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Háj B - Komárov 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Háj B - Chvalíkovice 4:0 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Opabrum - Háj B 1:5 (0:5) 15.10. 15:00 -
Háj B - Skřipov 5:2 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hrabyně - Služovice 3:2 (0:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Dobroslavice - Hrabyně 1:4 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Skřipov - Hrabyně 4:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Suché Lazce 0:2 (0:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
P. Polom B - Hrabyně 2:3 (1:1) 18.05. 18:00 -
H.Lhota - Hrabyně 8:2 (3:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Hrabyně - Chlebičov B 5:0 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Raduň - Hrabyně 0:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hrabyně - Chvalíkovice 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Budišovice - Hrabyně 5:3 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hrabyně - Dobroslavice 1:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Hrabyně - Skřipov 2:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Hrabyně 3:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chlebičov B - Hrabyně 0:3 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Hradec B - Hrabyně 3:1 (0:0) 12.09. 10:00 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 7:0 (5:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Hrabyně 2:1 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Hrabyně - P. Polom B 3:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Hrabyně - Suché Lazce 4:1 (1:1) 09.11. 13:30 -
Budišovice - Hrabyně 0:2 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Hradec B 2:2 (2:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Skřipov - Hrabyně 1:3 (0:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Hrabyně - H.Lhota 1:5 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Chvalíkovice - Hrabyně 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Malé Hoštice B - Hrabyně 1:4 (1:3) 07.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
13.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól |