Slavomír Kotyza
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lukavice |
2021-2022 | Sopotnice |
2020-2021 | Roveň |
2018-2019 | Sopotnice |
2015-2016 | Roveň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lukavice - Velešov 0:6 (0:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Lukavice - Dobruška B 1:6 (0:4) 10.06. 15:00 -
Lukavice - Častolovice 1:2p. (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Kostelec B 4:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Černíkovice 0:4 (0:2) 21.05. 15:00 -
Lukavice - K. Lhota 2:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Lukavice - Borohrádek 2:6 (2:3) 07.05. 16:00 -
Lukavice - Solnice B 1:6 (1:5) 29.04. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Albrechtice 0:5 (0:3) 22.04. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Lukavice 6:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Sruby - Sopotnice 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Brandýs 3:5 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Čermná 2:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Rybník - Sopotnice 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Sopotnice - Kerhartice 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sopotnice 0:0 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Mistrovice - Sopotnice 1:2 (1:1) 18.06. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Verměřovice 2:2 (0:2) 12.06. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sopotnice 2:3 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Sopotnice 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Rudoltice 6:1 (2:0) 15.05. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Sopotnice 5:3 (3:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
Řetová - Sopotnice 1:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Rybník 1:1 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Sopotnice 0:4 (0:3) 10.04. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Brandýs 4:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 1:5 (1:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Roveň - Slatina 2:1 (2:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
K. Lhota B - Roveň 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 14:00 -
Roveň - Č. Meziříčí B 3:2 (1:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Častolovice B - Roveň 4:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Olešnice - Roveň 1:5 (1:3) 05.09. 16:30 -
Roveň - Přepychy B 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Javornice B - Roveň 3:2p. (1:1) 22.08. 10:00 -
Roveň - Rokytnice 3:1 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Roveň - Čermná 1:2 (1:0) 31.07. 17:00 -
Velešov B - Roveň 2:0 (2:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Č. Meziříčí B - Roveň 2:1 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Roveň - Solnice B 1:7 (1:5) 26.09. 15:30 -
Rybník - Sopotnice 1:2p. (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Sopotnice - Verměřovice 5:1 (4:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 6:0 (2:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Klášterec 3:2p. (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 2:4 (1:1) 05.10. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 5:1 (2:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Rudoltice 0:1 (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Žamberk B - Sopotnice 5:1 (3:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Sopotnice - Jiskra B 3:5 (2:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Verměřovice - Sopotnice 2:3p. (1:1) 25.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól |