Jaroslav Prachař
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Králův Dvůr-Sokol |
2020-2021 | OK ENDECO Zdejcina |
2015-2016 | FK Liteň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zdice B - KD Sokol 4:2 (1:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
KD Sokol - Tmaň 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - KD Sokol 5:1 (2:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
Chyňava B - KD Sokol 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
KD Sokol - Chodouň 7:2 (5:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
KD Sokol - Srbsko 6:3 (3:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - KD Sokol 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Všeradice B - Zdejcina 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Zdejcina 0:2 (0:1) 21.05. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Svatá 0:2 (0:1) 08.05. 14:30 -
Chrustenice - Zdejcina 8:2 (3:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Zdejcina 4:2 (1:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Nižbor B - Zdejcina 2:3 (0:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Zdejcina 3:4 (2:1) 06.11. 11:00 -
Zdejcina - Všeradice B 3:3 (2:3) 30.10. 11:30 -
Zdejcina - Chyňava B 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 12:30 -
Zdice B - Zdejcina 6:1 (4:1) 15.10. 12:00 -
Zdejcina - Chrustenice 0:5 (0:1) 09.10. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Chodouň 0:4 (0:2) 25.09. 13:30 -
Svatá - Zdejcina 5:1 (4:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Osov - Zdejcina 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Chrustenice 0:5 (0:2) 12.06. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Srbsko 3:3 (3:3) 08.06. 17:30 -
Zdejcina - Svatá 1:3 (1:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Zdejcina 1:2 (0:2) 29.05. 10:15 -
Zdejcina - Osov 5:2 (2:1) 22.05. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Zdejcina 1:3 (0:1) 15.05. 13:30 -
Všeradice B - Zdejcina 3:2 (1:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Zdejcina 6:1 (4:0) 16.04. 13:30 -
Zdejcina - Nižbor B 2:7 (1:3) 07.11. 11:00 -
Chrustenice - Zdejcina 8:1 (6:0) 30.10. 11:00 -
Zdejcina - Chyňava B 5:1 (3:1) 03.10. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Zdice B 1:4 (0:2) 28.09. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Všeradice B 3:3 (0:1) 19.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 8:2 (6:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Zdejcina 4:3 (3:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Tetín B - Zdejcina 3:0 (1:0) 04.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 20.09. 13:30 -
Chrustenice - Zdejcina 7:0 (2:0) 05.09. 14:00 -
Nižbor B - Zdejcina 4:2 (2:1) 23.08. 14:00 -
Liteň - Zadní Třebaň 0:6 (0:3) 16.06. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Liteň 5:5 (0:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Liteň - Srbsko 0:7 (0:5) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chyňava B - Liteň 10:0 (5:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Tetín B - Liteň 2:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Újezd B 0:11 (0:5) 13.05. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Liteň 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Liteň - Zdejcina 2:7 (1:5) 29.04. 17:00 -
Liteň - Zdice B 0:6 (0:5) 15.04. 16:30 -
Liteň - Vižina 1:3 (1:1) 01.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Červená karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta |