Michal Šikula
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 6:1 (3:0) 29.10. 10:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 1:5 (0:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 2:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:15 -
S.Lískovec - Lokomotiva B 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 5:4 (5:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - S.Lískovec 6:1 (3:0) 24.08. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 7:3 (3:3) 03.06. 13:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (3:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:1) 18.05. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 3:4 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 3:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
S.Lískovec - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 2:2 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bystrc B 1:4 (0:4) 09.10. 15:00 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Žebětín B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:2 (3:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - S.Lískovec 4:1 (2:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 0:2 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 6:1 (4:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 9:2 (4:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 0:4 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:1) 31.05. 17:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Medlánky B - Lokomotiva 1:5 (0:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 0:5 (0:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:2 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Obřany B 3:2 (2:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (3:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 3:2 (2:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Bystrc B - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 1:0 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:5 (2:5) 24.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:5 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:1) 22.09. 17:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 3:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B zrušen -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 3:0 (3:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Slovan B 7:4 (2:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Žebětín B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bystrc B 1:3 (0:1) 26.08. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 3:2 (2:2) 22.08. 14:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (5:0) 11.10. 13:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 0:3 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 4:2 (1:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 1:7 (0:6) 19.09. 15:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 7:1 (3:0) 13.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Vlastní gól |