Roman Godovský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kout na Šumavě |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kout - Všeruby 3:0 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Luženice - Kout 0:4 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kout - Oplotec 5:0 (3:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Mutěnín - Kout 7:2 (1:1) 12.09. 16:30 -
Kout - Babylon 3:0 (1:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Kout - Staňkov B 4:1 (3:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Kout 4:1 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kout - Osvračín B 4:3 (2:1) 27.10. 12:30 -
Luženice - Kout 3:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Kout - Staňkov B 3:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Hlohová - Kout 5:1 (2:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Kout - Oplotec 6:1 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Mutěnín - Kout 2:1 (1:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Osvračín B - Kout 2:4 (1:3) 09.06. 11:00 -
Kout - Miřkov 0:2 (0:2) 02.06. 15:30 -
Kout - Osvračín B 7:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Miřkov - Kout 3:1 (0:1) 06.10. 13:00 -
Kout - Luženice 0:1p. (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Staňkov B - Kout 2:0 (2:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Kout - Mutěnín 3:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Kout 8:1 (5:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Kout - Babylon 2:3p. (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kout - Oplotec 0:2 (0:1) 26.08. 15:00 -
Kout - Zahořany 1:7 (0:3) 16.06. 14:00 -
Luženice - Kout 3:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kout - Osvračín B 6:1 (2:1) 02.06. 14:00 -
Oplotec - Kout 6:3 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kout - Mutěnín 4:0 (2:0) 19.05. 14:00 -
Staňkov B - Kout 6:0 (2:0) 12.05. 16:00 -
Kout - Chodská Lhota 0:5 (0:3) 05.05. 14:00 -
Babylon - Kout 6:0 (4:0) 29.04. 15:00 -
Hlohová - Kout 3:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Zahořany - Kout 7:2 (4:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Kout - Luženice 2:3p. (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Osvračín B - Kout 4:2 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kout - Oplotec 2:0 30.09. 16:00 -
Mutěnín - Kout 5:3 (2:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kout - Staňkov B 0:9 (0:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Kout 11:2 (3:2) 10.09. 15:00 -
Kout - Babylon 0:5 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kout - Hlohová 5:1 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Zahořany - Kout 6:0 (2:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Kout - Babylon 0:3 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hlohová - Kout 2:1 (1:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Kout - Staňkov B 1:2p. (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Osvračín B - Kout 2:3 (1:1) 24.05. 18:00 -
Kout - Luženice 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kout - Kdyně B 3:7 (2:4) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kout - Oplotec 2:1 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kout - Zahořany 0:4 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól |