Robert Baláž
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Jeneč |
2018-2019 | FK Rudná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Červený Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jeneč B - Roztoky B 2:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mníšek B - Jeneč B 1:7 (0:4) 16.04. 13:00 -
Jeneč B - Klinec 7:1 (4:1) 10.04. 17:00 -
Jeneč B - Úhonice 3:1 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Středokluky B - Jeneč B 4:3 (0:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Jeneč B - Statenice 8:4 (5:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Mníšek B 0:1 (0:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Roztoky B - Rudná B 13:1 (6:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Středokluky B 1:4 (1:3) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kazín B - Rudná B 8:2 (2:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Statenice 1:2 (0:2) 18.04. 17:00 -
Tuchoměřice B - Rudná B 6:1 (2:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Čisovice B - Rudná B 5:1 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Rudná B - Dobříč B 1:8 (0:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Rudná B - Klinec 1:2 (1:1) 03.10. 14:00 -
Rudná B - Kazín B 0:6 (0:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Rudná - Braškov 2:2 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Tuchoměřice B 5:4 (5:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Dobříč B - Rudná B 1:1 (0:0) 11.10. 10:15 -
Rudná B - Mníšek B 0:3 (0:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Tuchoměřice B - Rudná B 0:1 (0:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Rudná B - Statenice 5:3 (2:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Tuchoměřice B - Rudná B 4:1 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Rudná B - Dobříč B 4:3 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Statenice - Rudná B 3:3 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Rudná B - Klinec 3:3 (1:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Řevnice - Rudná B 4:3 (1:2) 13.10. 16:00 -
Č. Újezd B - Rudná B 5:0 (3:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hostivice B - Rudná B 1:1 (1:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Rudná B - Středokluky B 4:2 (3:2) 15.09. 17:00 -
Roztoky B - Rudná B 1:1 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Kazín B 0:6 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Roztoky B - Rudná B 3:0 (2:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Drahelčice 1:3 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Č. Újezd B - Rudná B 4:0 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Tuchoměřice B 2:1 (1:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Dobříč B 1:2 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Hostivice B 2:2 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Drahelčice - Rudná B 1:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Rudná B - Č. Újezd B 0:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kazín B - Rudná B 6:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rudná B - Statenice 1:4 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Rudná B - Kněževes 0:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Tuchoměřice B - Rudná B 6:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Hostivice B - Rudná B 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rudná B - Roztoky B 2:2 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Č. Újezd - Zbuzany B 3:0 (1:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Statenice - Č. Újezd 2:4 (1:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Č. Újezd B - Drahelčice 10:1 (4:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Č. Újezd - Klinec 9:0 (4:0) 11.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání |