Antonín Rotter
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | AFK Bratronice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bratronice - Hřebeč B 0:2 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Běleč - Bratronice 2:0 (1:0) 20.04. 14:00 -
Bratronice - Stochov 1:0 (1:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno B 1:0p. (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Buštěhrad - Bratronice 2:0 (1:0) 23.03. 12:00 -
Žehrovice - Bratronice 2:3 (2:0) 11.11. 11:00 -
Bratronice - Plet. Újezd 2:1p. (1:1) 04.11. 11:00 -
Libušín B - Bratronice 0:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bratronice - Braškov B 10:3 (4:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Hřebeč B - Bratronice 8:0 (5:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Bratronice - Běleč 5:1 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Stochov - Bratronice 4:5p. (2:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Bratronice 4:5p. (2:2) 03.09. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Buštěhrad 0:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Bratronice - V.Dobrá B 1:2 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Bratronice - V.Dobrá B 1:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno B 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Stochov - Bratronice 1:2p. (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Libušín B 3:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Běleč - Bratronice 0:2 (0:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Bratronice - Tuchlovice B 6:1 (3:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Buštěhrad - Bratronice 2:3p. (1:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Slovan Kladno - Bratronice 1:5 (1:4) 02.04. 13:30 -
Bratronice - Novo. Kladno 3:4 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Bratronice - Braškov B 1:3 (0:1) 05.11. 11:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Bratronice 0:6 (0:6) 16.10. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Stochov 4:2 (0:1) 08.10. 13:00 -
Libušín B - Bratronice 2:0 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Bratronice - Běleč 6:1 (4:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Tuchlovice B - Bratronice 3:2 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Bratronice - Buštěhrad 3:0 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Slovan Kladno 3:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Novo. Kladno - Bratronice 5:4p. (2:2) 28.08. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Hřebeč B 3:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno 2:1p. (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Dubí - Bratronice 3:6 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kačice - Bratronice 1:6 (0:3) 02.04. 16:30 -
Bratronice - Hřebeč B 6:1 (4:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Bratronice 3:1 (1:1) 06.11. 10:15 -
Bratronice - Dubí 2:3p. (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Žehrovice - Bratronice 2:6 (0:4) 28.10. 14:30 -
V.Dobrá B - Bratronice 6:5 (4:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Bratronice - Lhota B 5:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Bratronice - V. Přítočno B 6:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Bratronice - Tuchlovice B 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Běleč - Bratronice 3:2 (1:1) 25.09. 13:00 -
Bratronice - Kačice 2:1p. (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hřebeč B - Bratronice 5:3 (3:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno 1:5p. (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Lhota B - Bratronice 0:1p. (0:0) 27.09. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól |