Stanislav Němec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Tatran Tři Sekery |
2022-2023 | TJ Tatran Tři Sekery |
2022-2023 | FK Ajax Kolová |
2017-2018 | FK Ajax Kolová |
2016-2017 | TJ Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tři Sekery - Březová 2:1 (2:0) 27.04. 14:00 -
Chyše - Tři Sekery 3:2 (1:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Tři Sekery - Hranice 6:3 (3:2) 06.04. 13:30 -
Tři Sekery - H. Slavkov 2:5 (0:2) 23.03. 12:00 -
Kolová - Tři Sekery 1:4 (1:2) 15.10. 13:00 -
Hranice - Kolová 4:2 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kolová - Dolní Žandov 3:4 (1:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
Lipová - Kolová 6:1 (4:1) 10.09. 10:30 -
Kolová - Vojkovice 4:1 (2:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Kolová B 11:1 (4:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Nová Role - Kolová 5:5 (2:1) 26.08. 10:30 -
Kolová - Plesná 5:0 (2:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Kolová - Bukovany 11:3 (5:1) 17.06. 11:00 -
Dolní Žandov - Kolová 4:3 (4:3) 10.06. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Stanovice 1:4 (0:2) 04.06. 14:30 -
Kolová - Hranice 4:2 (1:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Kolová B - Abertamy 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Kolová - Aš 1:0 (0:0) 07.05. 10:30 -
Březová - Kolová 3:2 (0:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Kolová - Teplá 5:1 (3:0) 23.04. 10:30 -
Kolová - Lipová 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 10:30 -
Rychnov - Kolová 5:0 (2:0) 01.04. 13:30 -
Tři Sekery - Vojtanov 4:2 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Hrozňatov - Tři Sekery 1:8 (0:5) 06.11. 10:30 -
Tři Sekery - Kynžvart 3:7 (1:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Luby - Tři Sekery 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Tři Sekery - Křižovatka 8:4 (3:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
N. Kostel - Tři Sekery 0:10 (0:6) 24.09. 16:30 -
Tři Sekery - M. Lázně 15:1 (8:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Tři Sekery - Milhostov 12:0 (5:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Hranice B - Tři Sekery 1:9 (0:3) 28.08. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - Tři Sekery 3:6 (2:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kolová - Bochov 7:1 (5:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Hájek - Kolová B 5:3 (3:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kolová - Jáchymov 5:1 (2:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Verušičky - Kolová zrušen -
Kolová - Bečov 4:2 (3:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Kolová B - Počerny 3:0 (1:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
Březová - Kolová 3:2 (3:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kolová - Štědrá 4:2 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kolová - Dalovice 3:4 (1:4) 28.09. 16:30 -
Otročín - Kolová B 2:6 (0:3) 26.09. 13:30 -
Kolová - Pernink 6:2 (4:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Nejdek B - Kolová 8:3 (6:1) 19.09. 15:00 -
Kolová - Útvina 6:1 (1:1) 12.09. 15:00 -
Kolová B - Chyše B 4:1 (3:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Bochov - Kolová 2:1 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Kolová B 3:6 (2:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Kolová - Útvina 3:4 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kolová - Sedlec 3:2 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
28.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta |