Ondřej Cheníček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Chýnov |
2021-2022 | FC Chýnov |
2021-2022 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2018-2019 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2016-2017 | FK Řepeč-Opařany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
HD2D - Chýnov B 1:1 (0:0) 11.05. 10:00 -
Chýnov B - SK Sviny 4:1 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Chýnov B - Červ. kůň 2:3 (2:1) 20.04. 15:00 -
Chýnov B - Makov 5:1 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chýnov B - Řepeč/Opařany 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Jistebnice B - Chýnov B 3:3 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Chýnov B - Borotín 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Chýnov B - HD2D 3:1 (2:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
SK Sviny - Chýnov B 2:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:00 -
Chýnov B - Lom 2:3 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Červ. kůň - Chýnov B 1:3 (0:2) 09.09. 10:15 -
Chýnov B - Košice 3:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Stádlec - Chýnov B 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 6:0 (5:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 5:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Jistebnice B 1:1 (0:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 0:2 (0:2) 14.05. 13:30 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 1:1 (1:0) 07.05. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Chotoviny B 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Mažice - Radenín/Kozmice 3:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Větrovy B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:5 (2:4) 09.04. 15:00 -
Jistebnice B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:1 (4:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Lom B 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Chotoviny B - Radenín/Kozmice 1:7 (0:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 10:0 (4:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 1:1 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Jistebnice B - Radenín/Kozmice 0:0 (0:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 4:0 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 13:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Chotoviny B 1:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Měšice - Radenín/Kozmice 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Řepeč/Opařany B 6:3 (2:2) 28.05. 14:30 -
Větrovy B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:2 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Borotín - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mažice - Radenín/Kozmice 4:9 (2:7) 08.05. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Chotoviny B 4:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Měšice 1:2 (1:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Radenín/Kozmice 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 1:3 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Borotín 0:3 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 2:0 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Chotoviny B - Radenín/Kozmice 3:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Chotoviny B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:1 (1:1) 11.10. 15:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 2:1 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Radenín/Kozmice 5:5 (1:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Želeč B 1:2 (0:0) 19.09. 13:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 6:0 (3:0) 05.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Červená karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání |