Jan Levý
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | FC Přední Kopanina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Řepy - Př.Kopanina B 0:2 (0:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav B 8:3 (5:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Stodůlky B - Př.Kopanina B 1:2 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Miškovice 2:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Zličín B - Př.Kopanina B 1:1 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Bohnice B 3:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Př.Kopanina B 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Čakovice 4:2 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Radotín C - Př.Kopanina B 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice B 2:2 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 1:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 4:1 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Bílá Hora 4:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Smíchov 3:5 (0:3) 16.06. 13:00 -
Miškovice - Př.Kopanina B 5:2 (3:1) 09.06. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slavoj Podolí B 2:5 (1:5) 03.06. 18:00 -
Vršovice - Př.Kopanina 1:0 (0:0) 26.05. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zličín B 1:3 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bohnice B - Př.Kopanina B 3:2 (1:0) 12.05. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Sl. Malešice 6:2 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Tempo - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (0:2) 05.05. 14:30 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 7:2 (3:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Ďáblice 2:2 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Radotín B 1:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Admira B 1:1 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (0:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 3:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - H. Měcholupy 3:2 (2:0) 04.04. 17:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Třeboradice 0:2 (0:1) 30.03. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 3:2 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:0) 11.03. 14:30 -
Smíchov - Př.Kopanina B 2:6 (1:3) 18.11. 13:30 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 4:2 (1:1) 17.11. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 3:1 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Stodůlky B 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Vršovice 2:2 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chabry - Př.Kopanina 6:1 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 2:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ďáblice - Př.Kopanina 1:3 (1:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - ČAFC 0:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice B 0:3 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Zbraslav 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Třeboradice - Př.Kopanina 4:3 (2:0) 02.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 3:1 (3:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (1:1) 19.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd n. Lesy 2:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 1:1 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Chrastava - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól |