Jiří Mžourek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Vidnava |
2022-2023 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2022-2023 | Vápenná |
2021-2022 | TJ Vidnava |
2021-2022 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2020-2021 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2020-2021 | Skorošice |
2016-2017 | FK Stomix Žulová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vápenná - Vidnava 3:4 (2:3) 27.04. 16:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Vápenná 3:0 (2:0) 20.04. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Černá Voda 1:3 (1:2) 13.04. 16:00 -
Bělá - Vápenná 5:1 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Velká Kraš - Vápenná 3:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Bernartice B - Vápenná 7:2 (3:1) 22.10. 11:30 -
Vápenná - Velké Kunětice 0:0 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Javorník B - Vápenná 3:2 (2:2) 08.10. 14:00 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (1:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Vápenná 4:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Lipová-lázně 2:5 (2:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Černá Voda - Vápenná 7:0 (4:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Bělá 0:7 (0:6) 02.09. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 9:0 (4:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Jeseník B 0:19 (0:6) 19.08. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Lipová-lázně 1:7 (1:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Žulová - Ruda 5:2 (3:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Vápenná - Černá Voda 9:2 (3:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
Oskava - Žulová 6:6 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sudkov - Žulová 2:1 (0:0) 06.06. 17:00 -
Žulová - Bohdíkov 4:2 (2:1) 04.06. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vápenná 5:4p. (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Vápenná - Javorník 1:2p. (0:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Žulová - Zlaté Hory 6:4 (3:2) 21.05. 14:30 -
Bernartice B - Vápenná 3:8 (1:4) 21.05. 11:15 -
Vápenná - Velká Kraš 1:4 (1:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Žulová - Velké Losiny B 3:2 (2:1) 07.05. 14:30 -
Bělá - Vápenná 7:3 (4:1) 06.05. 16:00 -
Řetězárna - Žulová 4:2 (2:1) 01.05. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Supíkovice 7:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Žulová - Štíty 2:4 (0:2) 23.04. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Vidnava 6:3 (6:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Žulová - Bernartice 1:6 (0:3) 09.04. 14:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Vápenná 3:2 (2:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Vikýřovice - Žulová 7:1 (3:1) 05.11. 10:00 -
Žulová - Oskava 9:3 (4:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bohdíkov - Žulová 10:0 (4:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Javorník - Vápenná 5:1 (3:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Bernartice B 4:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Žulová - Jindřichov 5:4 (3:3) 18.09. 14:30 -
Velká Kraš - Vápenná 4:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Bělá 1:7 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Žulová - Sudkov 1:3 (1:1) 04.09. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 6:3 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Vidnava - Vápenná 0:6 (0:2) 27.08. 15:00 -
Žulová - Řetězárna 2:3 (2:0) 21.08. 14:30 -
Ruda - Žulová 3:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Vápenná - Velké Kunětice 4:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Žulová - Vikýřovice 7:3 (3:1) 07.08. 14:30 -
Řetězárna B - Vidnava 7:2 (3:1) 19.06. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól |