David Tureček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
2021-2022 | FK Dýšina |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná |
2016-2017 | FK Dýšina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Plasy B - Úněšov B 7:0 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 3:2 (0:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Plasy - Úněšov 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Úněšov - Strašice 1:2 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Vejprnice B - Úněšov 4:0 (1:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Úněšov - Rokycany B 2:4 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kozolupy - Dýšina 1:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dýšina - Úněšov 2:3 (2:2) 22.04. 13:00 -
Radnice B - Dýšina 6:1 (3:0) 19.04. 17:30 -
Volduchy - Dýšina 4:3 (2:1) 12.04. 16:30 -
Dýšina - Slovan Plzeň 1:5 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Dýšina - Zbiroh 1:1 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Plasy - Dýšina 7:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:30 -
Plasy - Dýšina 8:0 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Dýšina - Příkosice 6:4 (3:3) 10.06. 18:00 -
Raková - Dýšina 5:2 (3:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Dýšina - Malesice 0:3 (0:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Všeruby - Dýšina 1:5 (0:2) 21.05. 18:00 -
Dýšina - Touškov 3:5 (2:3) 14.05. 17:30 -
Kozolupy - Dýšina 7:0 (4:0) 07.05. 17:30 -
Dýšina - Zbiroh 0:1 (0:0) 04.05. 18:00 -
Dýšina - Vejprnice B 5:6 (4:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Smíchov - Dýšina 7:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Volduchy - Dýšina 3:4p. (2:2) 20.04. 18:00 -
Dýšina - Slovan Plzeň 3:1 (0:1) 16.04. 14:00 -
Dýšina - Chrást 2:4 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dýšina - Raková 7:1 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Malesice - Dýšina 0:2 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Dýšina - Všeruby 1:4 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Touškov - Dýšina 5:2 (3:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Chotíkov B 2:3p. (1:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Zruč B 0:6 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Plzeň-Litice - Plzeň-Letná 8:2 (4:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Rapid B 0:10 (0:6) 19.09. 16:00 -
Hradiště - Plzeň-Letná 1:0p. (0:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - VS Plzeň 3:0 (2:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Union Plzeň - Plzeň-Letná 7:0 (5:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 4:3 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Chrást 4:3 (2:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Rapid B - Plzeň-Letná 4:2 (2:0) 10.11. 11:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Zruč B 5:3 (3:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Košutka B - Plzeň-Letná 1:2p. (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 3:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - VS Plzeň 0:2 (0:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Černice B - Plzeň-Letná 4:1 (4:1) 06.10. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Druztová 1:4 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Hradiště 2:4 (1:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Chotíkov B - Plzeň-Letná 1:2p. (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Union Plzeň 2:5 (2:3) 01.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Litice - Plzeň-Letná 3:2 (2:1) 24.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |