Lukáš Čisár
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Roma Děčín |
2023-2024 | TJ Union Děčín |
2022-2023 | TJ Heřmanov |
2022-2023 | Roma Děčín |
2019-2020 | Modrá |
2018-2019 | SK Hrobce |
2017-2018 | Modrá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Verneřice - Roma Děčín 2:4 (2:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - Boletice 3:1 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Šluknov B - Roma Děčín 4:3p. (2:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Poustevna 7:0 (4:0) 06.04. 15:00 -
Benešov - Roma Děčín 2:1p. (0:1) 30.03. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Vel. Šenov 1:5 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Roma Děčín - Kr. Lípa 4:2 (1:1) 19.11. 13:30 -
H.Podluží - Roma Děčín 2:4 (1:2) 11.11. 13:30 -
Roma Děčín - Jiříkov 1:2p. (0:1) 05.11. 14:30 -
Roma Děčín - Union Děčín 6:1 (0:1) 29.10. 16:00 -
Březiny - Roma Děčín 2:6 (2:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
D. Habartice - Roma Děčín 4:3p. (1:2) 07.10. 14:30 -
Roma Děčín - Verneřice 9:0 (7:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Boletice - Roma Děčín 0:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Roma Děčín - Šluknov B 5:2 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
D. Poustevna - Roma Děčín 2:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Roma Děčín - Benešov 4:5 (1:5) 02.09. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Roma Děčín 4:3 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Habartice 1:2 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Roma Děčín 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 13:30 -
Roma Děčín - Bynovec 3:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Františkov - Roma Děčín 1:3 (0:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
St.Křečany - Roma Děčín 0:5 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - Markvartice 2:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
D. Podluží - Roma Děčín 2:3p. (1:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Malšovice B 1:2 (1:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Rybniště - Roma Děčín 1:2 (1:0) 22.04. 13:00 -
Roma Děčín - Huntířov 4:2 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Chřibská - Roma Děčín 3:6 (2:4) 08.04. 12:00 -
Heřmanov - Chlumec 5:4p. (1:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Chuderov - Heřmanov 1:2p. (1:1) 18.03. 12:00 -
Heřmanov - Dobkovice 4:2 (4:1) 12.03. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Heřmanov 6:1 (2:0) 04.03. 13:00 -
D. Habartice - Roma Děčín 6:1 (2:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 10:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Bynovec - Roma Děčín 1:5 (0:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
Roma Děčín - Františkov 4:2 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Roma Děčín - St.Křečany 2:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Markvartice - Roma Děčín 0:11 (0:8) 25.09. 16:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Podluží 6:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Malšovice B - Roma Děčín 4:1 (2:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Roma Děčín - Rybniště 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Huntířov - Roma Děčín 2:8 (1:3) 28.08. 15:00 -
Roma Děčín - Chřibská 12:1 (5:0) 20.08. 13:00 -
Modrá - Perštejn 3:4 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Krupka - Modrá 2:4 (1:2) 04.09. 10:30 -
Vilémov - Modrá 3:0 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Srbice - Modrá 1:3 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Modrá - Souš B 0:3 (0:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Žatec - Modrá 2:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Červená karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól |