Radim Kutěj
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Jarcová |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Bynina |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Bynina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kelč - Bynina 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Brumov B - Bynina 2:1 (0:0) 21.04. 10:00 -
Bynina - Ludkovice 1:0 (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
H. Bečva - Bynina 6:1 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Bynina - Lužkovice 2:1 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Jablůnka - Bynina 0:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Bynina - Brumov B 1:1 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Bynina - Zubří B 4:2 (1:0) 24.06. 16:30 -
Huslenky - Bynina 1:3 (1:2) 21.06. 18:00 -
N. Hrozenkov - Bynina 4:2 (2:1) 18.06. 16:30 -
Bynina - Střítež 3:0 (2:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Ústí - Bynina 3:1 (0:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Bynina - Jarcová 3:1 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Val. Bystřice - Bynina 1:4 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Bynina - Zašová 3:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Krhová - Bynina 2:2 (2:1) 30.04. 13:00 -
Bynina - Hošťálková 6:3 (3:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Zubří B - Bynina 3:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Bynina - N. Hrozenkov 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Střítež - Bynina 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Bynina - Ústí 1:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Jarcová - Bynina 2:5 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Bynina - Huslenky 3:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Bynina - Val. Bystřice 1:3 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Bynina - Hutisko 4:0 (4:0) 16.09. 16:45 -
Zašová - Bynina 2:2 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Bynina - Krhová 4:3 (1:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Hošťálková - Bynina 1:4 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Bynina - Loučka 3:3 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Krhová B - Bynina 0:5 (0:3) 24.04. 16:00 -
Bynina - Lhotka 3:2 (2:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Bynina - Kladeruby 4:1 (3:0) 31.10. 13:30 -
Branky - Bynina 0:3 (0:0) 24.10. 13:30 -
Police - Bynina 1:3 (1:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Loučka - Bynina 2:5 (2:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Bynina - Krhová B 8:1 (6:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Lhotka - Bynina 0:1 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Kladeruby - Bynina 2:4 (1:4) 12.09. 15:30 -
Bynina - Branky 2:1 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Bynina - Police 2:1 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Lhotka - Bynina 1:2p. (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Bynina - Police 4:6 (3:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Choryně B - Bynina 4:2 (2:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Bynina - Kladeruby 3:2p. (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Branky - Bynina 3:2 (1:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Bynina - Loučka 2:3 (1:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Bynina 3:2 (2:2) 02.11. 13:30 -
Bynina - Leskovec 0:2 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Lačnov - Bynina 3:1 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Bynina - Choryně B 4:3p. (2:2) 13.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta |