Tomáš Venc
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou |
2021-2022 | TJ Rebel Dolní Město |
2020-2021 | FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou |
2017-2018 | TJ Rebel Dolní Město |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dol. Město - Chotěboř C 2:4 (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Dol. Město B 5:2 (2:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Dol. Město B - Habry B 3:3 (3:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Štoky B - Dol. Město 3:0 (2:0) 20.04. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Ždírec C 3:0 (2:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Leština B - Dol. Město B 6:1 (2:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Lípa B 6:1 (4:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Lučice B - Dol. Město 1:6 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Lipnice 0:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Tis B - Dol. Město 2:2 (0:0) 22.10. 10:00 -
Dol. Město B - Rozsochatec B 2:5 (0:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dol. Město - Sobíňov 0:5 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ves. Žďár - Dol. Město B 4:3 (3:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Dol. Město 3:2 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Habry B - Dol. Město B 7:1 (5:0) 17.09. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Štoky B 1:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Ždírec C - Dol. Město 5:0 (1:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Dol. Město - Lučice B 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Tis B - Dol. Město 9:2 (2:2) 10.06. 10:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Dol. Město B 0:1 (0:1) 04.06. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Hněvkovice 1:1 (0:0) 03.06. 10:00 -
Dol. Město B - Kožlí B 4:4 (2:2) 02.06. 18:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Dol. Město 2:3 (0:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Světlá C - Dol. Město B 10:2 (3:1) 23.04. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Maleč 2:2 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Habry B - Dol. Město 1:3 (1:2) 06.11. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Věžnice B 8:0 (4:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Šlapanov 4:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Ves. Žďár - Dol. Město B 6:1 (3:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město B - Světlá C 0:3 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Maleč - Dol. Město 1:5 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - G. Jeníkov 1:7 (1:3) 04.09. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Habry B 1:6 (0:4) 07.08. 16:30 -
Lipnice - Dol. Město 1:0 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město B - Kam. Lhota 2:2 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Ledeč - Vel. Meziříčí B 1:1 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Habry B - Ledeč B 2:3 (1:2) 12.09. 10:00 -
HFK Třebíč - Ledeč 3:3 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Ledeč - Speřice 0:4 (0:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Ledeč - Bedřichov 3:2 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 3:4 (2:1) 28.08. 13:30 -
Lipnice - Ledeč B 3:3 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Ledeč - Nové Město B 2:2 (1:2) 15.08. 15:30 -
Nová Ves - Ledeč 3:0 (1:0) 07.08. 16:30 -
Hněvkovice - Světlá C 2:2 (1:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Světlá - Havl. Brod B 4:0 (2:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Dol. Město B - Světlá C 2:1 (0:1) 12.09. 10:00 -
Světlá C - Tis B 1:6 (0:3) 05.09. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Okrouhlice 0:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Č. Bělá - Dol. Město 0:1 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól |