Dominik Pazdera
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Grygov |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Dub nad Moravou |
2019-2020 | SK Grygov |
2018-2019 | TJ Sigma Lutín |
2017-2018 | SK Grygov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Odrlice - SK Grygov 0:2 (0:0) 05.05. 14:30 -
SK Grygov - Drahanovice 3:0 (0:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Přáslavice - SK Grygov 2:3 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
SK Grygov - Horka 1:1 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánov - SK Grygov 2:0 (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
SK Grygov - Dl.Loučka 2:1 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Šumvald - SK Grygov 1:6 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hlubočky B - SK Grygov 3:4 (1:3) 16.03. 14:00 -
SK Grygov - Příkazy 0:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
SK Grygov - Bohuňovice B 3:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Štarnov - SK Grygov 0:2 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
SK Grygov - Blatec 1:2 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
SK Grygov - Sokol Odrlice 3:5 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
SK Grygov - Přáslavice 0:1 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Horka - SK Grygov 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
SK Grygov - Štěpánov 2:3 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
SK Grygov - Šumvald 5:0 (3:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Chválkovice B - SK Grygov 1:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
SK Grygov - Hlubočky B 3:8 (0:1) 05.08. 17:00 -
Bohuňovice B - SK Grygov 2:0 (0:0) 24.06. 17:30 -
Štarnov - SK Grygov 0:2 (0:2) 17.06. 17:30 -
SK Grygov - Sokol Pňovice 0:4 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lužice - SK Grygov 6:2 (4:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
SK Grygov - Horka 2:1p. (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Příkazy - SK Grygov 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
SK Grygov - Střelice 4:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Nová Hradečná - SK Grygov 1:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
SK Grygov - Červenka 3:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Hlubočky B - SK Grygov 3:6 (1:4) 23.04. 10:15 -
Újezd - SK Grygov 2:5 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
SK Grygov - Šumvald 3:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Blatec - SK Grygov 1:6 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hlubočky - Dub 5:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Velká Bystřice - Dub 5:2 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Dub - Nové Sady B 2:3 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Dub 1:5 (1:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dub - 1. HFK B 1:5 (1:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
Beňov - Dub 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Dub - Želatovice B 4:4 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kralice - Dub 2:4 (1:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dub - 1. HFK B 0:1 (0:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Plumlov - Dub 3:2 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Dub - Bělotín 3:4 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Dub 2:1 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dub - Protivanov 2:1p. (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hlubočky - Dub 10:3 (3:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Určice - Dub 3:0 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Dub - Kostelec 2:5 (2:3) 30.04. 16:30 -
Dub - Čechovice 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Lipník - Dub 5:4p. (1:3) 16.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání |