Michal Smetana
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | AFK Loděnice |
2017-2018 | TJ a SK Tetín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lochovice - Loděnice B 5:1 (4:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Březová - Loděnice B 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Hýskov - Loděnice B 10:1 (6:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Loděnice B - Hostomice 2:4 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Tetín 2:3 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Újezd 5:1 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Broumy 1:2 (0:2) 04.05. 18:00 -
Praskolesy - Loděnice B 4:3 (2:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Hostomice - Loděnice B 4:2 (3:0) 29.10. 11:30 -
Loděnice B - Komárov B zrušen -
Újezd - Loděnice B 4:3 (2:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Loděnice B - Podluhy 2:2 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Lochovice - Loděnice B 6:3 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Loděnice B - Osek 5:3 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Broumy - Loděnice B 2:4 (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Broumy - Loděnice B 5:3 (5:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Všeradice 1:4 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hudlice 4:3 (1:2) 18.05. 18:00 -
Osek - Loděnice B 6:1 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hýskov 3:3 (2:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Loděnice - Mšec-N. Straš. 2:1 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Újezd 4:1 (0:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Praskolesy - Loděnice B 1:1 (1:0) 02.04. 13:30 -
Loděnice B - Mořina 6:2 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Loděnice B 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 12:30 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 4:4 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Osek - Loděnice B 9:2 (6:0) 04.10. 14:00 -
Loděnice B - Podluhy 3:2 (2:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Loděnice B 2:1 (1:0) 12.10. 13:30 -
Nižbor - Loděnice B 7:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 1:1 (0:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Svatá - Loděnice B 3:2 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Loděnice B 0:1 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Nižbor - Loděnice B 4:1 (1:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Mořina - Loděnice B 0:5 (0:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hudlice 4:5 (2:3) 31.03. 15:00 -
Zaječov - Loděnice B 7:3 (6:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 7:3 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Všeradice - Loděnice B 1:1 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Loděnice B - Cerhovice B 10:1 (2:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Hudlice - Loděnice B 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Podluhy 3:3 (2:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 1:1 (1:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Nižbor - Loděnice B 4:3 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Libomyšl 6:0 (4:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Loděnice B 1:6 (0:4) 13.05. 10:15 -
Zaječov - Loděnice B 3:1 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Chaloupky - Loděnice B 1:9 (1:2) 14.04. 13:30 -
Žebrák - Loděnice B 4:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Březová - Loděnice B 1:1 (1:0) 18.11. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
49.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól |