Jaroslav Pešta
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Spomyšl |
2022-2023 | AFK Eletis Lužec |
2017-2018 | SK Spomyšl |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Spomyšl - Mšeno B 1:4 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Vysoká B 2:1 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Střezivojice - Spomyšl 4:2 (2:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Spomyšl - Nebužely 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Všetaty/Čečelice - Spomyšl 3:2 (3:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Mšeno B - Spomyšl 5:1 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Spomyšl - Byšice B 2:2 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká B - Spomyšl 3:3 (2:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Spomyšl - Kly B 0:0 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lužec B - Byšice B 3:0 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Lobkovice B - Lužec B 5:2 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lužec B - Kly B 3:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Střezivojice - Lužec B 2:5 (1:4) 13.05. 14:00 -
Lužec B - Nebužely 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Mšeno B - Lužec B 2:4 (0:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Lužec B - Obříství B 2:1 (1:1) 23.04. 13:30 -
Lužec B - Borek B 1:1 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lužec B - Tuhaň 6:3 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Dřísy - Lužec B 2:6 (2:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lužec B - Lobkovice B 3:0 (2:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Lužec B - Spomyšl 3:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Všetaty/Čečelice - Lužec B 5:4 (2:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Lužec B - Střezivojice 8:1 (4:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Lužec B - Mšeno B 3:3 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lužec B - Roma Mělník 4:4 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Borek B - Lužec B 3:4 (2:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Lužec B 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lužec B - Dřísy 3:3 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Byšice B - Lužec B 3:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Borek B - Spomyšl 5:0 (4:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Byšice B 3:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Spomyšl - Všetaty/Čečelice 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Spomyšl - Mlékojedy 1:3 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Byšice B - Spomyšl 5:4p. (2:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Sazená 2:4 (0:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Vojkovice B - Spomyšl 2:4 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Spomyšl - Nová Ves 1:2 (1:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Úžice - Spomyšl 1:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Spomyšl - Uhy 5:3 (2:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Kralupy B 0:3 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Dolany B - Spomyšl 2:1p. (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Chlumín 4:2 (2:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Dolany B 3:0 (0:0) 24.11. 13:30 -
Zálezlice - Spomyšl 9:4 (5:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Spomyšl - Chlumín 11:0 (8:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Čechie Kralupy - Spomyšl 4:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Spomyšl - Ledčice 1:6 (0:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Postřižín - Spomyšl 5:1 (2:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Spomyšl - Dřínov 1:5 (0:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Sazená - Spomyšl 3:2 (0:1) 05.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání |