Dominik Skácel
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK SK Bosonohy |
2017-2018 | SK Moravská Slavia Brno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
MCV - Bosonohy B 1:3 (0:1) 28.04. 14:00 -
Bosonohy B - S.Lískovec 2:0 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Bosonohy B 2:3 (0:3) 13.04. 13:30 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 2:1 (2:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Bosonohy B - Žebětín B 3:1 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
S.Lískovec - Bosonohy B 2:5 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bosonohy B - Kohoutovice B 4:6 (3:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 1:5 (0:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Bosonohy B 3:3 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Bosonohy B - Řečkovice B 9:2 (7:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Řečkovice B - Bosonohy B 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Žebětín B - Bosonohy B 4:4 (3:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
MCV - Bosonohy B 4:10 (2:6) 17.09. 13:15 -
Bosonohy B - S.Lískovec 3:4 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Bosonohy B 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 13:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 5:4 (5:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Bosonohy B - MCV 5:0 (2:0) 24.08. 17:30 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 1:3 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Obřany B - Bosonohy B 5:2 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - MCV 5:3 (3:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (3:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
Řečkovice B - Bosonohy B 3:5 (1:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - MCV 5:0 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Bosonohy B 2:2 (2:1) 06.05. 13:30 -
Bosonohy B - Jundrov B 9:1 (5:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Bystrc B - Bosonohy B 2:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
S.Lískovec - Bosonohy B 0:1 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - MS Brno B 2:3 (2:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Bosonohy B 0:4 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Bosonohy B - Žebětín B 3:1 (3:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bosonohy B - Obřany B 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
MCV - Bosonohy B 3:3 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Bosonohy B - Řečkovice B 5:1 (3:0) 16.10. 10:15 -
MCV - Bosonohy B 1:3 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Bosonohy B - Kohoutovice B 5:2 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slatina B - MS Brno B 3:1 (1:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
MS Brno B - Obřany B 0:1 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Soběšice B - MS Brno B 5:1 (3:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
MS Brno B - Chrlice B 6:1 (2:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
MS Brno B - Obřany B 1:5 (0:2) 03.11. 13:00 -
Svratka C - MS Brno B 5:2 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
MS Brno B - Soběšice B 0:6 (0:1) 20.10. 13:00 -
Kohoutovice B - MS Brno B 3:0 (1:0) 12.10. 13:30 -
MS Brno B - Slatina B 2:1 (2:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Chrlice B - MS Brno B 0:4 (0:1) 19.09. 17:00 -
MS Brno B - Jundrov B 10:0 (3:0) 15.09. 10:00 -
Bílovice - MS Brno B 3:0 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
MS Brno B - Řečkovice B 5:2 (3:1) 31.08. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól |