Aleš Novotný
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice |
2017-2018 | FK Klánovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Union B - D. Počernice B 3:6 (0:4) 28.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Prosex 5:2 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Řeporyje B 1:2 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Raptors B - D. Počernice B 3:2 (2:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Kunratice B 4:2 (3:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Písnice 2:1 (2:0) 11.11. 13:00 -
Chabry B - D. Počernice B 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Počernice B - Kačerov 6:0 (4:0) 28.10. 10:45 -
Troja B - D. Počernice B 0:7 (0:5) 22.10. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Královice B 2:2 (1:1) 14.10. 10:45 -
Třeboradice B - D. Počernice B 5:1 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Union B 4:0 (1:0) 30.09. 10:45 -
Prosex - D. Počernice B 1:6 (1:4) 23.09. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Raptors B 3:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - D. Počernice B 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Libuš B - D. Počernice B 0:1 (0:0) 27.05. 14:15 -
D. Počernice B - Chabry B 1:3 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kačerov - D. Počernice B 2:1 (1:0) 13.05. 10:00 -
D. Počernice B - Troja B 1:3 (0:3) 06.05. 11:15 -
Královice B - D. Počernice B 2:1 (1:1) 29.04. 10:30 -
D. Počernice B - Třeboradice B 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 11:00 -
Union B - D. Počernice B 4:6 (1:3) 16.04. 16:30 -
D. Počernice B - Zlíchov B 2:1 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Praga B 1:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Raptors B - D. Počernice B 6:0 (3:0) 25.03. 13:15 -
D. Počernice B - Kunratice B 4:3 (2:1) 19.03. 14:00 -
D. Počernice B - Libuš B 1:3 (0:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Chabry B - D. Počernice B 3:2 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Kačerov 1:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Troja B - D. Počernice B 4:1 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Královice B 6:2 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Třeboradice B - D. Počernice B 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Zlíchov B - D. Počernice B 2:3 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Praga B - D. Počernice B 4:1 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Raptors B 4:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - D. Počernice B 0:0 (0:0) 25.08. 18:00 -
Satalice - D. Počernice B 4:0 (2:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Řepy B - D. Počernice C 1:0 (1:0) 21.05. 13:15 -
Kačerov - D. Počernice B 3:2 (0:2) 19.05. 19:00 -
D. Počernice C - Chuchle 6:5 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Troja B 2:3 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Březiněves B - D. Počernice C 3:0 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Vinoř 1:5 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Raptors B 0:2 (0:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Zlíchov B 2:1 (2:0) 18.04. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - D. Počernice C 2:8 (0:4) 15.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Dukla C 1:4 (0:3) 10.04. 16:30 -
D. Počernice B - Praga B 2:2 (2:1) 09.04. 14:00 -
Prosex - D. Počernice C 6:2 (2:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Zbraslav B - D. Počernice B 2:1 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta |