Václav Kameník
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | AFK Slavia Malešice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sl. Malešice B - Partisan B 5:3 (0:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
Čakovice B - Sl. Malešice B 8:1 (3:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - International 0:6 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Sršni - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (2:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Újezd C - Sl. Malešice B 3:2 (3:2) 04.06. 10:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Koloděje 1:15 (0:6) 29.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Hrdlořezy B 3:7 (3:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Benice B - Sl. Malešice B 2:2 (1:1) 07.05. 13:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Šeberov B 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Sl. Malešice B 2:2 (2:0) 18.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Union Žižkov 0:8 (0:5) 31.10. 14:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Újezd C 1:3 (0:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Sl. Malešice B 13:1 (5:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Kunratice B 2:8 (1:4) 10.10. 16:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Sl. Malešice B 4:3 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Benice B 1:6 (1:4) 26.09. 16:30 -
Šeberov B - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 10:0 (5:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Chodov B 5:4 (3:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Chodov B 1:4 (1:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Union Žižkov B - Sl. Malešice B 4:1 (2:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Újezd C 2:1 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Uhříněves B - Sl. Malešice B 5:0 (3:0) 12.10. 13:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Záběhlice 0:2 (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Šeberov B - Sl. Malešice B 2:3 (1:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - D. Počernice C 3:6 (1:4) 22.09. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Sl. Malešice B 3:0 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Benice B 1:3 (1:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Sl. Malešice B 11:1 (8:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 6:1 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 2:1 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Zličín B 1:6 (1:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Smíchov C 1:5 (0:4) 09.06. 17:00 -
Bohnice B - Sl. Malešice 4:1 (1:0) 09.06. 10:30 -
Chodov B - Sl. Malešice B 2:3 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Uhříněves B 7:3 (4:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Čakovice 2:11 (0:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Radotín C - Sl. Malešice 12:2 (6:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Sl. Malešice B 4:5 (3:2) 18.05. 10:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Ambassadors 0:7 (0:5) 12.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Střešovice B 1:8 (0:4) 11.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Řeporyje 4:6 (1:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Záběhlice - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (3:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Kunratice B - Sl. Malešice B 3:4 (3:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Kolovraty B 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Zbraslav B - Sl. Malešice 5:1 (2:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
D. Počernice C - Sl. Malešice B 3:3 (3:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Štěrboholy B 1:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Běchovice 1:0 (1:0) 18.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta |